Tippa Orienteringsåret 2009!

Visa meny för Tippa Orienteringsåret

Resultat

NamnKlubbAntal rättFel på utslagsfråga (+-)
Patrik ForsAttunda OK10623
Mikael AnderssonLinköpings OK9-369
Erik LiljequistOK Älme91775
Boris GranovskiyOK Linné8214
Kalle LarssonOK Linné8-1268
Tomas AxelsonOK Löftan81803
Albin RidefeltOK Linné82271
David ErikssonHagaby GoIF8-6069
Peter LöfåsStora Tuna OK713
Per \"BABBE\" SundströmVästerås SOK734
Håkan JunforsOK Skogshjortarna7-89
Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOK7194
Mats GustafssonFK Friskus-Varberg7-233
ThomasEriksson7-604
Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK7-1207
Johan HameliusStora Tuna OK7-1330
Emil JohanssonTrollhättans SOK7-2022
Per SögrenKFUM Örebro7-2026
C-G GarpenlundKFUM Örebro7-2034
Mats LuspaIFK Kiruna7-3589
Henrik LidhageIK Ymer73807
Karl-Erik EngblomValbo AIF7-3812
Sebastian ErikssonKatrineholms OK6-151
Johan KnubbeMarkbygdens OK6-241
MandusRidefelt6304
Martin HammarbergMalungs OK6-312
Andreas SundströmVästerås SOK6411
Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima6411
Carl-Henry AnderssonOK Orinto6479
Markus NilssonOK Nackhe6-559
Jennie PetterssonVisborgs OK6-576
Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF6-589
Tim BjärengrenOK Hällen6-589
Erik MattssonJärla IF OK6613
Lars HallabroHässleholms OK6-735
Marie AnebreidTidaholms SOK Sisu6759
Anders PelanderOK Djerf6843
Michael AdamssonNybro OK6855
AnnaHåkanssonOK Kolmården6-866
Lars EklundSundsvalls OK6-1055
Antti ParjanneLynx6-1175
Per ÖbergOK Hällen61196
Andreas ErikssonLunds OK6-1230
Isabell JosefssonOK Reftele6-1241
Lars OlofssonRehns BK6-1699
Johan EricssonKFUM6-1733
Tomas YngströmOK Tisaren61957
Sven BogeOK Alehof6-2021
Tobias TrofastTjällmo-Godegårds OK6-2133
Andreas JohanssonIFK Göteborg6-2575
Fredrik EliassonIK Stern6-2581
Mikael NordströmOK Linné6-2644
Elin DahlinDomnarvets GoIF62654
Tobias ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared6-2752
Anders SkarholtSNO6-2939
Ulf MagnussonLeksands OK63011
Per-Ove KivisäkkTullinge SK6-3489
Hilda MattssonJärla IF OK6-3545
Fredrik KorallMotala AIF OL64311
erik skärbegvänesborgs sk6-5589
Henrik TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL6-13976
Kristin LöfgrenJärfälla OK6-14354
Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF5-122
Anton PerssonMarkaryds FK5-193
Emma LundmanOK Roslagen5-241
Jan NäslundOK Nolakosgarna5-457
Erik BernérusSävedalens AIK5513
Carsten LaustenOdense OK5-589
Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK5-589
Erland LjungströmSpårvägens OK5-589
Oscar VångellLinköpings OK5615
Johan BjörklundHammarby IF OL5713
Love BerzellAttunda 5-714
Pia GustafssonLinköpings OK5733
Jonas LarssonDegerfors OK5-806
Simon MellinSundbybergs IK5855
oskarJarla 5-1158
MagnusBacklundSäterbygdens OK5-1489
Christian EnbergLinköpings OK5-1589
Mikael PerssonHärlövs IF5-1739
MattiasAndersson5-1899
Gunnel Svantesson u.t.IK Ymer51910
Lena ArnoldssonTidaholms SOK Sisu51952
ErikIvarsson Sandberg5-2029
Pelle EngstrandRehns BK52305
Jonas WestbomRehns BK52393
Joakim EliassonOK Alehof52411
Sven-Olov NorlinRimbo SOK5-2530
Michael ReforsJärla IF Orientering5-2589
Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK5-2788
Mattias ArgårdsIFK Moras OK5-3046
Mikael AxinHagaby5-4478
Olle KaleredSkogspojkarnas OK494
Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK4195
Stefan AronssonKFUM Örebro4220
Per-Anders BergmanOK Tyr4-263
karl Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OK4-566
Eirik Kamstrup HovindRaumar OL4-589
Marcus AnderssonIFK Umeå4-826
Anders SjöbergOK Reftele4-1144
Thomas NilssonFK Göingarna41200
Peter \"Lillen\" NilssonOK Tranan4-1768
Bo MagnussonKFUM Örebro4-1901
Thom BarbusOK Orion41911
Lars BjörkingOK Skogshjortarna4-2132
Erik GrothKFUM Örebro OK4-2133
Eric TenlandStigmännen42145
Mattias ErikssonLunds OK4-2160
Fredrik HuldtMälarhöjdens IK42188
Thomas HoferOLG Huttwil42411
Thomas PetterssonIF thor42411
Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OK4-2466
Hans GarmerGöteborg-Majorna OK4-2600
David Svantesson (utom tävlan)IK Ymer4-2739
Weine FredrikssonKFUM Örebro4-2846
Martin LarssonHestra IF43023
David BengtssonFK Åsen43161
Sofia ForngrenOK Enen45731
Martina PeterssonBurseryds IF47155
Stefan RoosVästerås SOK4-14091
Per JohanssonOK Reftele3-151
Johan HedmanSöders OL3-276
Markus JohanssonIFK Göte3-589
Kent OhlssonHaninge SOK3-654
Folke LysellRehns:Bk3-822
Per Svantesson (u.t.)BSOK3863
Martina ArkåsenFalköpings AIK3913
Jakob LööfPan-Kristianstad31167
Agneta OlivestamVimmerby ok3-1187
Ivan ForsgrenOK Tisaren3-1207
Klaes AxelssonIK HAKARPSPOJKARNA3-1265
Trond StrandbergNTNUI3-1280
Martin BengtssonIS Kullen31411
Åke JohanssonRydboholms SK31521
Lars NordgrenEksjö SOK31734
Ivar MaalenÅs-UMB Orientering31811
Camilla SjöbergIFK Umeå3-2033
Robert VångellLinköpings OK3-2189
Stefan JonssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna32195
J-O BäckOK Djerf3-2476
Hans-Erik LangVästerbergslagens OL32742
Matilda ÖsterbergGävle OK33343
Johan SkooghVäsby Ok3-6820
Daniel LarssonVänersborgs SK3-7519
leif petterssonsöders sol2-38
Jonas CederlöfSkattkärrs IF2-62
Patrik IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna2-502
Henrik HåkanssonOK Kolmården2-1268
Rasmus PerssonFalköpings AIK OK22065
Håkan SanderiLidköpimgs vsk23162
Johan NymanIF Hagen2-5588
Anders af HällströmOK772-14170
Bengt Mattsson OK Orinto1-1259
Richard HejdenbergGävle OK1-2256
Johan SchagerlindOK Bävern12412
Nisse LarssonVänersborgs SK13364
inger jonasssoningen1-15586

Snabbsök

Logga in