Tippa Orienteringsåret 2008!

Visa meny för Tippa Orienteringsåret

Resultat

NamnKlubbAntal rättFel på utslagsfråga (+-)
Björn ÖhrstrandOk orion10148
Fredrik Eliasson, IK SternIK Stern10-154
Erik MelénMotala Aif OL10-243
Erik MartinssonLinköpings OK10466
Johan HameliusStora Tuna OK9-20
David ErikssonHagaby GoIF9-208
Pia GustafssonLinköpings OK9349
Klaes AxelssonIK HAKARPSPOJKARNA8-14
Johan HöijOK Linné846
bernt o . myrvoldSarpsborg OL8241
Eirik WatterdalBækkelagets SPK8245
Lars LindstrømFIF Hillerød8247
Robbin KantarpOK Hällen8259
Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat8265
Erik GohdeDalaportens OL8334
Örjan TingströmOK Klemmingen8345
Jenny BerglinLessebo OK8391
Håkan JunforsOK Skogshjorarna8447
Ivan ForsgrenOK Tisaren8-531
Lena ArnoldssonTidaholms SOK Sisu8587
OlofSandgren713
Thomas HoferOLG Huttwil746
Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF7-54
Lennart LundquistOK Nalle768
ThomDacke793
Mattias JohanssonFK Boken7100
Bo GustavssonOK Tylöskog7100
Erik BengtssonFK Åsen 7102
Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK7121
Erik LiljequistOK Älme7146
Bo LindwallIdrefjällens Orienteringsklubb7156
Steve Svantesson (utom tävlan)IK Ymer7160
Jonas GustafssonVänersborgs SK7168
Johan OskarssonLaxå OK7187
Mikael BogrenOK Gisle7191
Emil GunnarssonEksjö SOK7202
Jimmy LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna7202
Joakim SvenskStora Tuna7224
Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF7246
Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK7246
Sofia MalmqvistGöteborg Majorna OK7268
Axel SchultzHelsingborgs SOK7296
Martin LampinenSödertälje Nykvarn 7-318
David ModigOK Alehof7346
Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF7347
Mats CarlsvärdAlmby IK7-354
Henrik LidhageIK Ymer7441
Thomas LiljaOK Denseln7-452
Emil JohanssonTrollhättans SOK7480
Patrik OlofssonOK Kåre7-631
Tobias ThorssonIK Trenne Ullared7683
Mia GustafssonTolered Utby OL7-777
Mats Jönsson Korsnäs IF OK7-3092
Martin HammarbergMalungs OK622
Joakim KarlssonMariestads FK677
Marie FranssonLunds OK680
Malte LennerstedtLunds OK689
Erik GrothKFUM Örebro6-98
Richard HejdenbergGävle OK6-104
Kalle DalinLeksands OK6112
Mattias AllaredTumba-Mälarhöjden OK6-112
Björn PramlidOK Klemmingen6112
IngeDacke6-122
Lukas GustavssonLinköpings OK6135
MagnusSvenssonNässjö OK6148
Mats LuspaIFK Kiruna6177
Tomas KarlssonOK Klemmingen6201
Johan HedmanSöders OL6221
Johan RunessonOK Tisaren6231
Andreas HallIF Femman6246
Jon SjöholmIF Brahe6250
Tobias ÖsterlundIK Ymer6268
Henrik TengvallBoxholm-Mjölby OL6334
Ulf K. RaskOK Enen6357
Martina PeterssonBurseryds IF6359
Carl BymanVästerås SOK6378
Mikael NordströmOK Linné6-390
Åsa NordlanderOK Linné6393
Johnny BlästaNjurunda OK6402
Bengt SchwartzOK KOLMÅRDEN6425
MichaelRefors6446
Thomas PetterssonIF Thor6446
Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK6456
david anderssonmalungs ok6-460
Örjan EmanuelssonTolered-Utby OL6548
Jari WilliamssonTolered-Utby OL6646
Jan.Olof BäckOK Djerf557
Robert JohanssonTäby Ok560
Per JohanssonOK Reftele564
Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK5-72
Åke WijkmarkIF Hagen5-127
David Svantesson (utom tävlan)IK Ymer5-133
Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg5146
Andreas JohanssonIFK Göteborg5146
Jennie PetterssonVisborgs OK5159
Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln5176
MarkusAdolfsson5233
Christian EnbergLinköpings OK5268
Tobias JohanssonÅmåls OK5269
Kennet OlanderTullinge SK5-315
Mikael AnderssonLinköpings OK5336
Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OK5346
TomasAxelson5378
Matilda ÖsterbergGävle OK?5420
Thomas RuudSarpsborg OL5430
Anders JanssonTäby OK5-435
Emma TarandiIFK Lidingö5449
Ola Marius PedersenÅs-UMB Orientering (Norge)5451
Jonas HogedalVänersborgs Sk5456
Kristine SvenssonFalköpings AIK5458
Per-Ove KivisäkkTullinge SK5467
Isabell JosefssonOk Reftele5474
Emil AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK5-7528
Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK413
Per FrostIFK Moras OK422
HenrikHåkansson4-33
Anders SjöbergOK Reftele4-53
Kent OhlssonHaninge SOK483
Kristoffer NorinTjällmo Godegårds OK4141
GunnelSvantesson u t4165
Roger HallgrenIFK Göteborg4-183
Michael SørensenTisvilde Hegn OK (DK)4211
Bengt MattssonOK Orinto4211
Lasse EklundSundsvalls OK4-236
Per JonhedKFUM Örebro4237
Camilla SjöbergIFK Umeå4245
Andreas FredrikssonTurebergs IF4347
P-M SvärdIK Vikings OK4-355
Håkan SanderiLidköpings VSK4380
Gunnar SvanbergJärfälla OK4407
Erik MattssonJärla4445
Magnus SternerSträngnäs-Malmby OL4447
Per-Anders bergmanOK Tyr4447
Helena LundquistOK Nalle4-1122
Julia DavidssonOK Klemmingen41445
Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna4-1754
Viktor AntonssonVimmerby OK384
Jan MobergGävle OK389
Stig Jonasson 3171
Mikael AxinHagaby3246
Ingemar ÅkermanTullinge SK3296
Henrik RuudNTNUI3334
Jens ArvidssonIF Rigor3459
Martin JuhlinVästerås SOK3573
Johan EricssonKFUM Örebro2133
Anna Jonasson-2156
Marcus RamströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL2446
Fredrik HuldtMälarhöjdens IK1211
Johan BBajen1551
Johan StrandbergJärla0-332

Snabbsök

Logga in