Tippa Orienteringsåret 2007!

Visa meny för Tippa Orienteringsåret

Resultat

NamnKlubbAntal rättFel på utslagsfråga (+-)
Kristin JohanssonLidköpings VSK9-7243
Markus EnbergViljan eller LOK9-7454
Johan RunessonOK Tisaren9-7457
Esa Mattilaif Sibbo-Vargarna9-7474
Thomas HoferOLG Huttwil9-7504
Brent GodmanGotlands Bro Ok8-7342
Anna HolmströmStora Tuna IK8-7351
Garry PetterssonSöders SOL8-7353
Maria ArvidssonKalmar OK8-7407
Anders HedmanOK Hällen8-7418
MikaelKorsnäs IF OK8-7427
Richard BlomGöteborg-Majorna OK8-7430
Ulf K. RaskOK Enen8-7431
ElinSvensson8-7441
Johan PerssonHagaby GoIF8-7444
Johan AronssonOK Österåker8-7454
Lasse EklundSundsvalls OK8-7455
Joel SjölanderHärrnösands OK8-7456
Camilla BerglundSävedalens AIK8-7457
Fredrik LöwegrenIFK Göteborg8-7462
Rasmus GrönlundLunds OK8-7465
Erik Ivarsson SandbergOK Denseln8-7467
Per SundbergGävle OK8-7467
Lennart LundquistOK Nalle8-7475
Anders CarlssonHammarby IF OF8-7481
Michael ReforsJärla IF OK8-7554
Maria NäsholmSkogslöparna7-6560
Johan FranssonTrollhättans SOK7-7302
Magnus JonassonMalmö OK7-7347
Mikael TrofastJönköpings OK7-7351
Erik StigsmarkKvarnsvedens OK7-7353
Mats LuspaIFK Kiruna7-7354
Patrik BengtssonOk Kolmården7-7368
Håkan ErikssonUmeå OK7-7397
Per ÖbergOK Hällen7-7399
Henrik LingforsLinköping7-7402
Håkan SjögrenSNO7-7403
Torgny LindströmRonneby OK7-7419
Helena LindqvistVästerås SOK7-7422
Jonas ByströmStora Tuna IK7-7423
Emma AnderssonÄrla IF7-7428
Mats EkmanVallentuna-Össeby OL7-7429
Helena JanssonIF Hagen7-7432
Örjan EmanuelssonTolered-Utby OL7-7433
Hallvard NordbrødenHalden skiklubb7-7434
Anders LammFrölunda OL7-7439
Jerk RönnolsLinköpings OK7-7442
Andreas JanssonIKHP7-7443
Eljas SupponenHS7-7443
Thomas RuudSarpsborg OL7-7443
Michael SørensenTisvilde Hegn OK (DK)7-7443
Emil JönssonHalmstad OK7-7451
Patrik BlomRehns BK7-7455
Henrik LöfåsStora Tuna IK7-7456
Robbin KantarpOK Hällen7-7456
Anders KolmskogSundbybergs IK7-7457
Matilda ÖsterbergLinköpings OK7-7461
Andreas JohanssonIFK Göteborg7-7462
Mikael NordströmOK Linné7-7463
Mandus RidefeltOK Linné7-7464
Malte LennerstedtLunds OK7-7468
Jonathan SvenssonVäxjö OK7-7475
Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OK7-7476
Johan BBajen7-7478
Oskar SjöbergTäby OK7-7499
Tomas ReibringNyköpings OK7-7533
Johan OhlströmIF Thor7-7534
Ulf AlmehedFrölunda OL7-7550
Magnus JohanssonJämsän Retki-Veikot6-7337
Magnus PalmGMOK6-7340
Christer ErikssonOK Linné6-7342
Eirik Kamstrup HovindRaumar OL6-7346
Jonas EKlundOK Roslagen6-7350
Jonas HogedalVänersborgs SK6-7352
Andreas FredrikssonTurebergs IF6-7359
Patrik IsakssonOK Skogshjortarna6-7369
Rikard BernhardMariestads FK6-7373
Anton ÖstlinLinköpings OK6-7380
Klaes AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna6-7387
Daniel Eklund-6-7399
Erik MattssonJärla6-7404
Malin DanielssonIF Hagen6-7404
Johan FriesUmeå OK6-7404
Helena LundquistOK Nalle6-7411
Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna IK6-7417
Emma TarandiIFK Lidingö SOK6-7418
Annika WigrenLunds OK6-7419
Erik MartinssonOK Tranan6-7420
Ida-Maria SvenssonLidköpings VSK6-7420
OskarSundström6-7431
Mats JohanssonSnättringe SK6-7440
Jerry HolmEskilstuna OL6-7442
Jesper FalkHaninge SOK6-7443
Jarmo HeiskanenVaajTe6-7443
marie franssonLunds OK6-7443
Martina PeterssonBurseryds IF6-7443
Lotta WengelinNAIS Orientering6-7443
Per-Anders BergmanOK Tyr6-7443
Stina BobergLinköpings OK6-7443
Frida NeroRonneby Ok6-7443
Arne ÅhmanOK Klemmingen6-7443
Per WirehnDalaportens ol6-7444
Tomas AlbinssonOK Hammaren6-7445
Sven LundbäckStora Tuna IK6-7448
Petter FureOppsal orientering6-7448
David Svantesson (utom tävlan)IK Ymer6-7449
Andreas BlomgrenVästvärmlands OK6-7450
Anna-Karin NilssonMalungs OK6-7453
Christian EnbergLinköpings OK6-7455
Gunnel Svantesson (utom tävlan)IK Ymer6-7456
Petter AnderssonVäxjö OK6-7457
David EngströmOK Orion6-7457
Markus SöderlundMidälva OK6-7457
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof6-7461
Bernt O. MyrvoldSarpsborg OL6-7463
Anders SkarholtSNO6-7464
Fredrik PetterssonLinköpings OK6-7465
Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GoIF6-7465
Martin EkdalaKungälvs OK6-7466
Lars NordgrenEksjö SOK6-7469
anna jonasson-6-7474
Andreas DavidssonOK Klemmingen6-7476
Ivan ForsgrenOK Tisaren6-7522
Annica SundebyTumba-Mälarhöjden OK6-7531
Ulf SundinGöteborg-Majorna OK6-7544
Mats ErikssonIFK Enskede6-7547
Lars P NordströmKils OK5-7309
Håkan SamorTjällmo-Godegårds OK5-7334
Jakob JanssonJärla5-7341
Johan EricssonHammarby IF OF5-7341
Tjelvar Otterbjörkumeå ok5-7343
Martin JohnssonIFK Lidingö SOK5-7343
Stefan OlofssonVästeårs SOK5-7344
Albin RidefeltOK Linné5-7353
Victor AxbomOK landehof5-7353
Börje SanderLeksands OK5-7353
Jakob LööfPan-Kristianstad5-7354
Pontus Peterssonlessebo ok5-7360
Olof PerssonSvaide/Roma SOK5-7375
Daniel RobertssonIFK Göteborg5-7377
Audun WeltzienIL Tyrving5-7389
Ingemar ÅkermanTullinge SK5-7399
Kurt MaxéSundbybergs IK5-7399
Martin HammarbergMalungs Ok5-7401
Hasse JohanssonTrollhättans SOK5-7401
Hans FranssonGolen Horseshoe OC5-7404
Christian HjalmarssonOK Njudung5-7407
Kasper FjellerupFIF Hillerød5-7415
Jonas WallinUddevalla OK5-7422
Henrik PerssonTullinge SK5-7424
Markus JohanssonRydboholms SK5-7424
Mikael MartinssonFalkenbergs OK5-7426
Jan GunnarssonSoIK Hellas5-7427
Lage LaggerOK Lage5-7429
Steve Svantesson (utom tävlan)IK Ymer5-7429
Henrik WiklundBromma-Vällingby SOK5-7432
Martin HogedalOK Orion5-7432
Håkan JunforsOK Skogshjortarna5-7434
Bengt BivrinSnättringe SK, Idefjordens SK5-7437
bert engströmOk orinto5-7441
Mika ForsblomOK Måsen5-7443
Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna IK5-7443
Olle LaurellIFK Tumba5-7443
Anders ÖsterlundVästerås SOK5-7445
Ola SöderbergOK Skogsfalken5-7450
Claes-Göran CarlanderSödertälje Nykvarn Orientering5-7454
Peter LöfåsStora Tuna IK5-7455
Martin MobergMariestads FK5-7456
Patrik KarlssonVäxjö OK5-7459
Simon WallerOK Vargen5-7470
Rune StrandbergNTNUI5-7470
Stefan NäsmanRonneby OK5-7473
Björn SalomonssonSnättringe SK5-7478
Martin GrothKFUM Örebro5-7481
Johan EricssonKFUM Örebro5-7487
Marcus AnderssonOK PAN-Kristianstad5-7498
Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK5-7502
Martin HammarlundMotala AIF OL5-7504
Mattias ErikssonLunds OK5-7509
Anders SjöbergOK Reftele5-7523
Erik SundbergStora Tuna IK5-7528
GrantCockatoos/Malung5-7557
Pelle CarlbergVallentuna-Össeby OL5-8244
Fredrik SetterqvistOK Södertörn4-7342
Jens ThorildFK Friskus Varberg4-7367
Sven BogeOK Alehof4-7400
Erik EngstrandIFK Göteborg4-7404
Boris GranovskiyOK Linne4-7410
Anders JonssonIF Marin Väst4-7417
Axel WrådheRotebro IS OK4-7420
Thomas ErikssonKexholms SK4-7434
Magnus SternerSundbybergs IK4-7443
Oscar BorgFK Åsen4-7443
My RönnolsTäby Orientering4-7443
Gunnar SvanbergJärfälla OK4-7453
Jonas GustafssonVänersborgs SK4-7454
Jon SjöholmIf Brahe, (Finland)4-7455
Alva OlssonVästerås SOK4-7455
Johan BalckVallentuna-Össeby OL4-7456
Henrik ErikssonSävedalens AIK4-7459
Magnus NordströmKils OK4-7459
Stefan MånssonOK Löftan4-7463
Peter ThelinOK Gisle4-7463
UrbanLOK Gittis4-7464
Mikael BogrenOK Gisle4-7469
Hans KööhlerTrollhättans SOK4-7471
Richard ÖbergIK Ymer4-7479
Andreas ErikssonLunds OK4-7481
Kennet Horvath,Halmstad OKHalmstad OK4-7501
Anita LundquistOK Nalle4-7501
Per Svantesson (utom tävlan)IK Ymer4-7547
Emil KPan4-7557
Christian HolmboeIL Tyrving3-7319
Mattias JohanssonIK Ymer3-7334
Johan LarssonIFK Göteborg3-7352
Hans EdvallJärfälla OK3-7422
Alistair LandelsStora Tuna IK3-7431
Joakim AntonssonOK Löftan3-7436
inger jonasson--3-7446
Pälle HedlundIFK Enskede3-7464
Johan HammarströmOK Måsen3-7473
Anders RyvalliusVänersborgs SK3-7497
Anders LindbergSöderhamns OK3-7519
Isabell JosefssonOk Reftele2-7326
håkan carlssonOK Tisaren2-7352
Erik TroengStorviks IF2-7443
Kristoffer NorinTjällmo-Godegårds OK2-7462
Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF2-7520
stig jonasson--1-7353
Marcus RamströmSträngnäs Malmby OL1-7354
Erik LarssonJärfälla OK1-7462

Snabbsök

Logga in