Utan distriktstillhörighet

Land: Land null
Antal klubbar: 5723

Klubbar

RIK-Orientering
Telia IF
Klubblös
Lucksta IF
IF Pedersörepojkarna
Sänket Simsällskapet
Sollefteå SK
Orienta
Simsällskapet Sänket
Tyreving
Norwich
OK Medved
Folksamkam Borås
Praga Praha
Vikingstad SK
OH Rovaniemi
OK Pan Arhus
Farum Tisvilde OK
SOK Unden
Swiss O-Team
Golden Horseshoe OC
SLV-Mitas
Swiss Junior Team
T.O.L
Danska orienteringsförbundet
Italy Team
Råneå Skidklubb
Solvikingarna
Astra Zenica
Ericsson IK
Poland O-Team
Danmark Junior Team
OS Nove Mesto na Morave
Borensberg
Lithuania
Kjula-Standard OK
OK Tramplin
Bollstabruk
Russia -
NewZealand -
GHOC Canada
Lv 6 IF
Häryda Scoutkår
Myrås
Engelbrektskolan
Polisen
T Kälvedals Åkeri
Transwest AB
Nitta Rundvirke AB
Svarttorps Åkeri AB
Sundfrakt
LBC Ängstorp
Karlshamns Expressbyrå AB
Riv-Tjänst i Örebro AB
Åkericentralen i Tidaholm e
Kamratför. Sörmlandsåkarna
Svennevads Djurtransporter
Allan Karlsson Åkeri
Åke Davidsson Åkeri AB
Netz Åkeri AB
LBC Vårgårda AB
PJ:s Tipp o Kranbilsåkeri
Hälsingefrakt AB
Gunnar Davidsson Åkeri AB
Nils Olofssons Akeri AB
Transwest AB e
Samuelssons Åkeri AB
Budbolaget Bröd Jogeland AB
Lars Davidsson Åkeri AB
V:a Götalans Åkeriförening
Juniorlandslaget Danmark
Göteborgs orienteringsför
Sölvesborgs OK
Sibbamåla IF
OK Köge
ASA Tel Aviv, Israel
Negev, Israel
OC Emek Israel
OC Ramat Hasharon, Israel
Besanese
Schweiz
OK Randers
OK Horsens
Härens Officersskole
IF Tränregimentets
Traenregimentets IF
Haerens Officersskoles IF
Lidköpings Kanotförening
TROL
Surte
Merdoc Scotland
Rannebergen
UZO Netherland
Egge IL
Lane IFK
Danmark
Danmark -
Danska OF östra
Lilleröd IF
England
Hällekis IF
IFK Tärendö
Stora Hagen
Compaq
OL Fluefis Norge
Edsbyns Skidklubb
Myssjö Ovikens IF
Söderköpings SK
ULV Uslar Nordstemmen
Team Finland
SWERaq
Vattholma IF
Cervesa OL
DPR Korea
Victoria
IF Strule
OL FKAU Kamraterna
Tjeckien
Pirju SOK
Ol Amsterdam
OLG Thalwil
Ol Verona
T2 IF
Sant Etienne
Fuessten OK Ettingen
OK Harcov
Holsvattnets IF
F21 IF
Rutviks SK
BOSS
UFO
GOS
KOT
Strands IK
OLJG Holde
Irish Juniors
Hong Kong Queen`s College O.C.
TTTAF
Queens Uotc
EerOmar
KAPA
Tatran Jablonec
Australian Junior Team
Department of Education of Yunan Province
ARDOC
TROL Belgium
Saint-Petersburg
BERKO
Scarbo
Turun Flanderstad
Eborbah
OK Klajunas
MINOR
SAS
CMOC
Orienta Rost
OK Polva Kobras
Taiwan
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers
ASVÖ Österrike
CO Chalamont / ECHO
CNOC
FOC
Woodley BKO
Chig
Yunan Arts University
MADO
AIRE GB
Red Roos, Australia
WAOC
TJ Slovan Luhacovice
Mazowsze O-Team
OK Vöru
IFK Helsingborg
OK Yeisk
Deetrogs
SV Lindau
MDOC
IOF Veteran Wallisellen
TG-Reimsbach
Rand Orienteering Club
TV Udenheim
E.P.O.C.
Turun Suunistajat
Greater Vancouver OC
CERN
PTL o-lag
Zhejiang Shuren University
Eräpirkat
NTOA
Iberia-O
HOC
Hamamatsu OLC
ElnOrd
R´ADYS
Argentina
Borasca
FERRUM OK Lubertsy RUSSIA
MAFFS OK
ADYRON
NF Wien
Ärna IF, Flygvapnet
KOVZ
Petrozavodsk
SMOC
Nikkei News
CLOK
OL Gaul
AYROC
O-Club Moscow
Waggaroos-WRN
Sokol Dobrichovice
Mare Club
Heli-Sport
Svendborg O-Klub
SK Saue Tammed
Scottish Junior Orienteering Squad
Yunan Normal University Attachemnt School
Gumbert OK
SRD SK
Saul Krasti-RRBess
Orienta-Opal
Rumbo Madrid
Cornwall Orientering Club
ESOC
Grenoble Université Club
Setanta
PENOC
OBAA
T.O.C Chicken Run
OK Fortüna
OLG Niederbipp
Birrebirreboo
De Danske Flaeskpiger
Japan-AB
Askøy Orienteringslag
SSOK
Zhejiang Jiaxing Haining High School
Kunming Guandu No.2 Middle School
Cascade OC
ASG Teutoburger Wald / AU
Kosovo
GEN
Swiss Deaf O
Hedins IF
KTK
Australia
Yarkiy Mir
Grampian Orientering club
ASG Teutoburger Wald / DE
OLG Kakow
MYRVOLL Ih O-GR
OK OGRE
Wanderers
UCDUO
OK Slovenske Konjice
Phanos Amsterdam
Mera Lera MBT
Bridgnorth OC
Ljusdals Judoklubb
Ljusdals Judo klubb
Pan-krisianstad
Kvik Uppsala
Naturfreude
Astra Zeneca IF
Handelsbankens IF
FM/ S1 FOK
SI FOK
Försvarsmakten
P4 IF
Eska Sivalti FIN
IKSU Multisport
OTO
S1/Fok
P10 IF
TV Orelikon
Slevik OK
EUOC
PAPO
Israel
Backe IF
Volvo Aero
Falun Borlänge SK
Söderala AIK Skidor
Teknisk Fysik, Chalmers
Sandvikens SK
Ljungby kommuns personalklubb
Nässjö Ski
Söderhamns Fallskärmsklubb
Bergsjö IF
Halmstad Garnison lv6
Norrala IF
LSS Luftstridsskolan
4. Sjöstridsflottiljen
Vasaloppet
Bollnäs SK
Primärvårdsrehab
OL ZUID-HOLLAND
Kolorng
SMOL
I2 IF Karlstad
Söderhamns skidkamrater
Bollnäs Fridrott
OH-OL
AVSÖ
Hudiksvalls Kommun
Mora
Hudiksvalls Sparbank
Hybo AIK
Kosice
OK Maru
Skärets Ok
IFK Lane
Håfreströms IF
Skidkamraterna
Föreningssparbanken Söderhamn
Granloholm
MOF
Medelpads OF
FK Studenterna Sthlm
Fredensborgs OK
IF Eljo
KOL
Ors
Team Quarl Göteborg
Postens IF X
Klubblös Göteborg
Friskis Svettis Malmö
Broby Broby IF
Rub OK
Friluftsfrämjandet Skara
Ericsson Kista SK
OL Tønsberg
TJ Sokol VIZOVICE
Geilo
MSI
Linköpings Skidklubb
Gustafs GoIF
Sya
Örebro SF
Emmaljunga GIF
mål 11:34:34
Jönåkers IF
HH Ots
TBV
Halle
Uscleipzig
OK SSAB
Skapnik
Red Rose
Leipzig
ABB IF
Iksu
Kajen Fritid
SAABTECH
Orienteering team Belgium
Polish Military Team
SC Melle
Bologna CUS
Norrhammars IK
Knäred
OK Hjortstigen
Finspångs Aik
OS Sandhamn
Tsk
IFK Eskilstuna
Södertälje Orientering
Grunwald Poznan
WKS SLASK Wroclaw
Australien
Ringhals IF
T U Dresden
Colivenc Spain
Småland
Blekinge
Halland
Skåne
Komplex IF
Österrike
FC Real Madrid
Tjalve Orientering
SK AIS
Lappri
Stenungsunds SS
Marieby GIF
MariebyGIF
Bräkne Hoby
Farstorp GIF
Hermes
Spanien
S-101
Grane IK
Betala ej
BO
FK Falken
SEB OK
PAWE
SYO
BAIK
Stockholms RävJägare
KOK
Kjh
Rijswijk
Quack OK
Moss OK
Freidig SPK
Idre Församling
IF Berguven
Minnesota
Hofors AIF
Canada
gesunda sbk
Germany
Korea
Falu IK
GMOK
VBOL
Ulsby IF
Gyllene Dojan
Bohusläns klätterklubb
Danska UL
Bohus kl Klubb 117044
Falcon Klubb 117042
Slavia TU Liberec
Holbaek OK
I 13 IF
Gustavsbergs Skolor
IF Skatteverkets
Nomads Australia
OK Grip e
IFK Umeå e
Solna OK e
Farmakologen, LiU
FOI LIF
Ebor
Ok Oest
OLC Hung
KFIU, Köpenhamn
Garnisonen
HP
Nobel Aktiv
Midälva OK e
Stamford
Forsa OK e
Ljustorps IF
Bohuslän-Dal
Buskerud
Göteborg
Västergötland
Østfold
Akershus og Oslo
Backa HK
Hjuviks AIK
Östrasjukhusets IF
WSP
NAISveafa AB
Ericsson SK Kumla
Tre Lås IF
Arboga
Atlas Copco Fritid
nordea
Bk Hornstull
Sik
SFIK
ADOra
Roma
Bærum Skiklubb
Gular IL
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
OK Limne
Åif
Cork O
Runtuna ik
Fågelsången
Vinön
Katrineholms AIK
Skogstorp
Westerås IS
Forssa IK
Grimma Germany
Politiets IF-København
OK S.G.
O-63
Österåkers GK
OK Kåre e
Venjan AIK
Sundbyberg Multisport
RAFOA
LHR
Team France
France
Japan
Sofia OK
Gullringen
OK Noname
OK Sölleröd
OK Formosa
Norge
ASG
Vindrarps SK
Genarps IF Klubb 90019
FK Backslingan 15
Kolmårdens Klubb 90021
Östergötland
Gotland
Partille Porthälla Gymnasium IF
Eksjö Eksjö Gymnasiums IF
Uppsala Celsiusskolans IF
Huskvarna Sanda Skol-IF
Uppsala Fyrisskolans IF
Tranemo Tranemo Gymnasieskolas IF
Värnamo Finnvedsskolans GOIF
Skara Katedralsskolans IF
Sandviken Sandvikens Gymnasieskola IF
Falköping Ållebergsgymnasiets IF
Olofström Nordenbergsskolans IF
Örebro Teknis IF Örebro
Tierp Högbergsskolans IF
Tranås Holavedsskolans IF
Forshaga Forshaga Akademins Skol-IF
Norrköping Haga Skol-IF
Skövde Volvogymnasiets IF
Borlänge Soltorgsskolans Skol-IF
Kinna Marks Gymnasieskolas IF
Skövde Västerhöjdsgymnasiets IF
Karlstad Sundsta/Älvkullegymnasiet IF
Uppsala Rosendahlsgymnasiets Skol-IF
Lidköping De La Gardieskolans IF
Uddevalla Östraboskolans IF
Degerfors Letälvsskolans Skol-IF
Enköping Westerlundska Gymnasiets IF
Falun Haraldsboskolans IF
Åtvidaberg Gymnasieskolans IF Facetten
Sundbyberg Farsta Gymnasiums IF Snabb
Stockholm Viktor Rydberg Gym.Sthlm:s I
Norrtälje Rodens Skol-IF
Sollentuna Rudbecksskolans IF
Nyköping Gripenskolans IF
Västervik Västerviks Gymnasium IF
Köping Ullviskolans IF
Karlstad John Bauergymn. Karlstad IF
Gävle Sörbyskolans IF
Linköping Berzelius Skol-IF
Haninge Fredrika Bremerskolans IF
Vetlanda Mogärde Skol-IF
Borlänge Forssa Klackskolans IF
Mariestad Mariaskolans IF
Sjuntorp Sjuntorpsskolans IF
Nyköping Borgmästarhagens Skol-IF
Örebro Vasa Skol-IF
Karlstad Ilanda Skol-IF
Gamleby Gamleby Grundskolas IF
Hisingsbac Skälltorpsskolans IF
Gnesta Frejaskolans IF
Vara Alléskolans IF
Norrtälje Lommarskolans Skol-IF
Karlshamn Österslätts IF
Mellerud Dahlstiernska/Råda Skol-IF
Örebro Gumaeliusskolans IF
Sigtuna S:t Olofs Skol-IF
Köping Karlbergskolans IF
Lindesberg Stadsskogsskolans IF
Gustavsber Ösbyskolans Skol-IF
Skogstorp Skogstorpsskolans IF
Linköping Int. Engelska Skolans IF
Örebro Mellringeskolans IF
Borlänge Domnarvets Skola Skol-IF
Kvissleby Nivrena Skol-IF
Jönköping Olympia Skol-IF
Örebro Lillåns Skolas IK
Bollnäs Gärdesskolans IF
Götene Västerbyskolans IF
Borlänge Maserskolans IF
Hässleholm Västerskolans IF
Nyköping NF:s Skol-IF
Strängnäs Paulinska Skolans IF
Nacka Eklidens Skol-IF
Skara Skara Grundskolas IF
Filipstad Ferlinskolans IF
Alingssås Östlyckeskolans IF
Vimmerby Vimarskolans IF
Strängnäs Askens Skol-IF
Alafors Alegators Skol-IF
Stockholm Sofia Skol-IF
Jämsjö Jämsjö Skolors IF
Hallsberg Transtensskolan IF
Uppsala Gottsunda Skol-IF
Rävlanda Rävlanda Skol-IF
Österbymo Ydreskolans IF
Täby Prolympia Skol-IF
Vårgårda Gullhögskolans IF
Skoghall Mörmoskolans Skol-IF
Gnosjö Gnosjöandans Skol-IF
Sätila Sätila Högstadiums Skol-IF
Trollhätta Strömslundsskolans IF
Gävle Stora Sätraskolans IF
Mullsjö Habo Skol-IF
Tullinge Växtshusets Skol-IF
Götene Fornängsskolans IF
Nässjö Prolympia Nässjö Skol-IF
Uppsala Balderskolans IF
Kinna Lyckeskolans IF
Sandared Sandaredsskolan 7-9 IF
Mariestad Tunaholmsskolans IF
Forsheda Forsheda Skol-IF
Uppsala Katedralskolans IF
Vänersborg Tärnans Skol-IF
Nyköping Oppebyskolans IF
Svalöv Linåkerskolans IF
Gävle Nynässkolans IF
Linköping Nya Munkens Skol-IF
Sollentuna Gillboskolornas IF
Hässelby Hässelby Villastads Skol-IF
Floda Alleskolans Skol-IF
Örebro Olaus Petris Skol-IF
Falun Kristinegymnasiets Skol-IF
Falun Lallarnas Skol-IF
Åmål Karlsbergsgymnasiet
Sparta Skol-IF
Göteborg Donner Skol-IF
Vara Lagmansgymnasiets IF
Vaggeryd Vaggeryd Fenix Skol-IF
Orsa S:t Mikaelsskolans IF
Lindesberg Lindeskolans IF
Örebro Tullängsskolans IF
Falkenberg Falkenbergs Gymnasieskolas
Johannesho Värmdö Gymnasiums Skol-IF
Vänersborg Birger Sjöberggymnasiet SIF
Danderyd Danderyds Gymnasiums IK
Tumba Tumba Gymnasieskolas IF
Linköping Linköpings Gymnasie GF
Mörrum Norrevångskolans IF
Brottby Karby Skolans IF
Finspång Finspångs Skolors IF
Falun Britsarvsskolans IF
Gustavsber Kvarnbergsskolans IF
Bodafors Parkskolans IF
Värnamo Gröndalsskolans IF
Trollhätta Lyrfågelskolans IF
Töreboda Töreboda Skol-IF
Hjo Hjo Skol-IF
Örebro Adolfsbergs rektorsomr Skol-IF
Karlstad Rudskolans IF
Ullared Apelskolans Ro:s Skol-IF
Knivsta Knivsta Skol-IF
Sandviken Björksätra Skol-IF
Arboga Gäddgårdasskolans IF
Tumba Broängskolans IF
Märsta Ekillaskolans IF
Alfta Alftaskolans IF
Eskilstuna Rekarnegymnasiets IF
Göteborg Hvitfeltska Gymnasiets IF
Säffle Herrgårdsgymnasiets IF
Alingsås Alströmmergymnasiet IF
Tyresö Tyresö Gymnasiums IF
Rönninge Rönninge Gymnasiun IF
Jönköping Erik Dahlbergs Gymnasiet IF
Uppsala Bolandsskolans IF
Vårgårda Sundlergymnasiets IF
Väröbacka Värö Skol-IF
Huskvarna Anna o Alfrded Dalinskolans
Norrtälje Länna Skol-IF
Hyltebruk Örnaskolans IF
Almunge Almunge-Knutby Skol-IF
Uddevalla Norgårdens Skol-IF
Vislanda Vislanda Grundskolas IF
Järfälla Källtorpskolans IF
Falun Hälsninggårdens Skol-IF
Strängnäs Karinlundsskolans IF
Värnamo Apladalsskolans IF
Gävle Solängsskolans IF
Köping Scheeleskolans IF
Borås Bodaskolans IF
Linköping Malmslätts Skol-IF
Lidköping Fredriksdalskolans IF
Munkedal Kungsmarksskolans Skol-IF
Forsa Lunds Skolas Skol-IF
Vallda Vallda Skol-IF
Södertälje Blombackaskolans IF
Uppsala Stenhagens Skol-IF
Sävedalen Vallhamra Skol-IF
Tranås Ängarydsskolans IF
Järfälla Björkeby Skol-IF
Långserud Säffle Skol-IF
Ekerö Tappströmsskolans IF
Torshälla Edvardlundsskolans Skol-IF
Svenljunga Mogaskolans IF
Lessebo Lessebo Skol-IF
Uppsala Skrapans IF
Mölndal Fässbergsgymnasiets IF
Karlskrona Ehrensvärdska Gymn Skol-IF
Tullinge Tullinge Gymnasiums Skol-IF
Älvdalen Naturbruksgymnasiet IF Älvdal
Södertälje Igelstavikens Skol-IF
Borlänge Hagaskolans IF Borlänge
Lerum Lerums Gymnasieskolas IF
Askersund Askersunds Skol-IF
Vimmerby Tullports Skol-IF
Falun Montessoriskolans Skol-IF Falu
Täby Skarpängskolans IF
Västra Frö Älvsborgs Skol-IF
Karlskoga Skrantaskolans IF
Tullinge Falkbergsskolans IF
Uppsala Tiunda Skol-IF
Älta Stavsborgs Skolas GIF
Jönköping Rosenlundsskolans GIF
Alingsås Nolhagaskolans IF
Oxelösund Bredviksskolans IF
Karlsstad Mariebergs Skol-IF
Uppsala Eriksbergsskolans IF
Färgelanda Valboskolans IF
Göteborg Utmarks Skol-IF
Karlskrona Rosenholmsskolans IF
Ljusdal Friskolan Vintergatan Skol-IF
Sandviken Murgårdsskolans IK
Norrköping Borgsmoskolans IF
Karlsskoga Österledsskolans IF
Alnö Vibackeskolans AF
Vetlanda Withala Skol-IF
Bjursås Bjursås Skol-IF
Timrå Timrå Södra Skol-IF
Robertsfor Robertsfors Skol-IF
Frillesås Frillesåsskolans Skol-IF
Mariestad Högelidsskolans IF
Tranås Junkaremålsskolans IF
Vänersborg Huvudnäs Skol-IF
Göteborg Skärets Skol-IF
Jönköping Stadsgårdsskolans IF
Vikbolande Vikbolandets Skol-IF
Hudiksvall Läroverkets IF
Åby Hultdalsskolans IF
Malung Västerdalarnas Gymnasieskol IF
Bergvik Bergviks Skol-IF
Saltsjöbad Saltsjöbadens Samskolas IF
COC
Falkenberg Tångaskolans IF
Täby Tibble Gymnasiums IF
Catalonia Team
SOK Knallen
Halmstadspolisens IF
Malungs Folkhögskola
Lomma Malungs Folkhögskola
TA OK
Saab Fritid Järfälla
Svinninge IF
AZ IF
Roslagslänna IF
Rånäs 4H
Roslagsbro IF
Ö Klubb
Coma Klubb
Byske Race
VSAO
Skiltorps OK
Coma Malaga
Årstaskolan
Ek SK Klubb 90004
HH HH
Sveriges Radio
Järlåsa IF
Bottnaryd
Dainava OK
SOK Knalle Klubb 90002
Gästrikland
Uppland
Alpina Kungsbergets
TA OK EStland
Gävle OK Gävle OK
KFUK-KFUM KFUK-KFUM IL
Slovenia
Brännans IF
TT Tigers Klubb 106520
Hausi
Karlstad multisport
VA-verkets IF
Garpenbergs IF
Gullheden
AF 2 Skytte o IF
IF Härryda Kommuns
Arlanda IF
Silva Vikings
Tyresö SOK
Calgary
Army Apprentices Colleg
Kobbens Hjältar
Livgardets IK
IKHP
Hökens IF Klubb 90002
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
FIN 1 Hallstahammar
Saknar klubb
I 16 IF
OK Lyngby
Fagerhults VC
IWA TANI,Japan
Stockamöllans IF
Skogsborg Norrtorpa
Singapo
Nederländerna
Croatia
USK Praha
SILD Team Praga
Kanontisterna Södertälje
Nacka
Vakant
Handelsbanken
Siflunkens BK
RSV Hannover
ShibuyaDR
Saxå GK
Pilsen LPM
Tjturnov
OTO, Norge
Tvärreds IF
zinkgruvan zinkgruvan
Meteorit Meteorit
VA-Projekt Örebro
J W Örebro
Svefa AB Örebro
ED Data Ek Örebro
ljungsarps if
Örebro Fältridklubb
ÖSK Handboll
FVO
Långgatans TK
Ale 90 IK Ale
SBCS
OK Belgien
OL CO
Bohus IF Bohus
Gbg Klätterklubb
Czech O-Squad
Södertälje Kanotisterna
Slovak National Team
Helsingborg
Karlslund Klubb 90001
Rumänien
Lettland
Litauen
Södertälje OL
Enator IF
SMU Örebro
SG IF Stockholm
Vägverkets Vägverkets
Laggabergs IF
Riksbanken Klubb 90003
Idrottshög Klubb 90004
Madeira
USA
Himmera IF- orientering
TuRa Melle
WKS Flota Gdynia
Odal O-Lag
SSK Oddersjaa
Sportunion Schöckl Graz
Asker Ski Klubb
7404 RA
WWOP Germany
Catalunya Orienttació
OK Mysl
Tyumen
FWOC - Canada
Vunder
MTV Soltau
OK Orion EST
OK Doksy
Club Harju KEK RSK
Mariager OK
Fana IL O-gr.
Warsaw Orienteering Association
GS Pavione
Orion UKR
Club Azimut
Magnit
Ottawa OC
Polisportiva Besanese-Besana
TV Fürstenfeld
Bebri
SU Klagenfurt
Kape
OB Hana Prostejov CZ
SAKAS
Estonien National Junior Team
OLG Deutschkaltenbrunn
OLV Thüringen
Beltig
OLC Union Viktring
OK Pan DEN
Wallachian Orienteering
Team Olsztyn
Elite Random OK (EROK)
Ekonom Praha
Bargin Beavers OK
SHUOC
Bristol OK
Hirscher
Erebus Vicenza
OLG Biel
Clinics
Bö O-Lag
Warsaw Heroes
Malachite Moscow
Nittedal IL
IL Trysilgutten
OLV Hindelbank Switzerland
SK Esto
Flemish Youth Team (FYT)
MONA
Post Telekom SV Dresden
ILVES
Kobra Bratislava
Århus 1900 Orientering
OK Labirintas
MKMOC
GIBnO Warszawa
Veteran
Mile-Sport
SOS
TKH Hannover
C.O.Buhl
Hudson Valley OC
Chernivtsi SKA
Kouvolan Rasti
Wilmslow District,WDOC
O.C.Predaia
HKOXCC
Warszawa
Notts OC
CEGs
Red
Yoyogi OLK
MG Kader
Z-Vidzemes
SWERVE
Yukon Orienteering
OLG Nidwalden
Cs Eis Fontainebleau
Omega Belgium
Ol Norska Switzerland
O-Sport
Navis
UNTS Warszawa
BurkanciemsCO
Central Coast Australia
Asubalise 10
SLOW
Izhora
OK Legenda
K.O.L.Flanders
Silvertrees OK
Vointa
Burza, POL
CSanty
TVN Linz
Sigulda
Parus
F 7 IF
Club Fermanagh Orienteers
Tintookies Orienteers
Splav
OLK Okumusashino
Bush Flyers
Team MGR
SuoRa
New Zealand Tour
Iin Suunnistajat
ManchesterDistrict OC
Rand OC
IECAVA
ASA
L.T.
Sydney
Sintez Orel
UKS Warszawa
Nottingham OC
KOL Belgium
Promos Perugia
Yer Maws OK
Ubol Suisse
Ham OK
Oslo Studentenes IL (OSI)
Bruko Sports
Mikawa OLC
REOC
Pinches OK
FM/RAB IF
Artreg IF
I 5 IF
Pruszcz
MHS Ö IF
OK Rhodania
P 18 IF
Tel Aviv University
Bar-Nes
First run,Then beer
Orienteering Miane 87
Stadion Novy Bor
Lev Hasharon
Hiroshima OC
Deeside OC
Tama OL
Warsaw Strugglers
Sosnovka
FMLog IF
1-2-3 Club
Viromet
Kompas
Sogndal
HvSS IF
Susquehanna Valley Orienteering
Valbonne SAO
USOF
Mole Valley
OK 73/Gladsaxe
Hkpflj IF
Potteries OC
Devon OC
Polonia
OC Wanderers
Leicestershire OC
F16 IF
K.J.O.
Chuckanut Orienteers (CHUKO)
Seniors OK
Epilän ESA-1
CZ Uskustin L
Suunta-101
Grimstadveteranene
Alta O-Lag
OLG Seeland
MTV-Kronberg
Rasti-Varsat
OLP Hyogo
MacO
Yeisk
Bielefelder Ski Club
BAOC
Norrod
4403 PL
Nippon Travel Agency
Öyer/Tretten IF
Hösch OK
Zürinord
DARC Köln
KTV Altdorf
Bodö omegn IF
Sundhaugen Vel
HSV-Klagenfurt
OK 77 FIN
S 1 IF
Jeroen-OL
Onchi
Amf 4 IF
AMF 1 IF
Nord/LB Betriebssportgruppe
Racketlon/Gbg
Förening Idre Fjällens OK
HKV IF
4 Minkri IF
Frogner
Bohuslänningens OK
Trosterud IL
SJ IF Uddevalla
Uddevalla TCK
opal russia
KPV
Rådanefors IF
Nottingham Tram
IF Göta
UKS Dabrola Gdyna
Riksbankens IF
NDOC, Hong Kong
lugi
ck wänershof
A.S Orsa Maggiore
ngoc
Melville Sport
Ol Team Wehrsdorf
SLU Umeå
Tjareo Odoelena Voda
Nivu
DEDÅP
Nacka Korpen
IF Lidingö
Sundsvallspolisens IF
Orsa IF
Sundsvallssjukhusfrilufts
Sundsvallspolisen IF
Krokom .
Kenya
Emhart
Avesta
OLG Cordoba Usigenthal
SZ OL-T. Wiesbaden
Lombardia Orienteer.
Tus Jena
OS Olaine
Czech National Team
Tynderö IK
Krokom
Tre Lås IF Hallsberg
Karlskoga Kommun KOMIK
MIF Örebro Kommun
Fristad
Brostugans IF
Sundsvall
Emhart Fritidsklubb
Riksbanken
Asvö
Auckland
OK Versme
OK 77
Zesolnak
Severotuk Usti N. L
MTV Braunschweig
Molodezhnoye
Hongkong OC
Bennelong NS
Koshiva-Kai
Tolf Marzahn
Dream Team-Italy
Brownian Motion
Jesus O Klubb
Roza Vetrov
OLG Chies
New Direction O C
CHOC
Isaisod
HBM OK
Ol Regio Wil/Amriswil
Ham OK-K.O.L
Ulis OLC
CSA Amberieu
Ritm
Burevestnik-Pepm
Olimpia Lytkarin
TVN-Villach-austria
OR. Mezzocorona
Kemerova
Åre SlalomKlubb
OK Vidzeme Latvia
Mambo OK
Botne Skiklubb
I 21 IF
Verein SV Vorwärts
Seniors
Ekaterinburg
Terjärv OK
SOK 68 Sandared
Oulun Suunnistajat
Trieste
Haltwhistle Orient.
Canada N B
West Anglian OC
OK Ilves
Romania
IFK Arvidsjaur
DEFSPORT
Husum IF Orientering
Polytechnick Stu
Lakeland OC
SV Donaustadt
Edelweiss OK
Midis Ukraina
Burevestnik-Samara
Japan National JT
Lahden Suunnistajat
Sestroretsk
USA Junior Team
Burevestnik
Scottish O Tours
PIZ Hasi/Thalwil
Gaula OL
Turbine Potsdam
SOIL Orient./Senja
Kameoka O-Club
LSG Olten
Wat Wien OL-team
OLG Staefa Rain
Lifjell OL
Kuzmolov OK
IF GARPARNA
Herrljunga SOK
SOK Svaide
Kazakstan O-club
Roma OK
Barnaul
Illawarra
ERYRI
St.Peterburg SUclub
OK Charastava
OLG Säuliamt
P 4 IF
Ancient Warriors
Fredrikshofs IF
Imåsveteranene
Botany Bay OK
Solway
OLV Ostschweiz
Kawagoe OC
Fuersten OK Ettingen
Mezzaluna Roma
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Variant-Moskva
Verdal O-Klubb
Albury-Wodonga
Invoc
Keiyo OL Club
SK Trim
Vadsö Skiklubb
LC Bad Dürkheim
Yokohama OL Club
Wat Warszawa
Viksta IK
Herlufsholm GF
Tiasur Tomsk
Föllinge Idrottsklubb
M O O S E
Niedersachsen
Maple Leaf OC
TSV Neustadt
Great Britain O-team
Sjuprick OK
Valance Sports O
TV Bolligen
V:a Ämterviks IF
Dalregementets IF
NLHI
IF Verda
IB 2
SZ Henninger - WI
HSNS LZ 1
Technion OC
AIK/GL/OL
TG Munden
Ounasvaaran H-S
Näpågel OK
Rotorua O.C
Jerusalem OK
Almnäs IF
Kongl O-Teknologerna
Skövde SK
OLG Buttikon
Amstel-O Team
Liap OK
LV 7 I O Skf
Team Naitai
OC Shibuya
NOBYS
T3 Sollefteå
OCIN
Dunedin O.C
EKSu
Big Foot Orienteers
Rönne OK
ESK Valley o Club
21.Maj
Norwycol
Stridskola Nord
ARMEN
POL Porsgrunn
OLG Trubschachen
Upsala Studenters IF
OK Västerbotten
Polaris
OK Silverrävarna
Kapreolo Wallisellen
IK Örnen Helsingfors
Cus Genova
LV 4 IF
Helsingin PV
Sävar IK
Hövdingen
HPV-Helsinki
IFK Mariefred
Pello IF
OLG Zurisee
Handwerk Erfurt
Polish National Team
Gwardia Warsaw
Selezione Ticino Co
AA Mafra
Kobanya Budapest
MOM Budapest
KouRa-72
Odense Orienteringsklubb
Cumbria Schools
Notts Orienteering Club
HSOK
OK Niermen
NN UK
HGOC
PWT Academy
OH
Thames Vally O.C.
OK Kooperaator
FROC
Wilmslow WDOC
Moldavien Team
Croydon .O.C
DVO
Amor Amsterdam
CIMO
ELO
Ballerup Orienteringsklub
Omega-Flanders
LBNCO
CDCE
aeGIST
DAN Tel Aviv
Anfield OC
Team 2003
SAULE
Sheffield
Baltijski Bereg
Blagnac Orientation
COLE
OLC Urdorf
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
SKOB Zlin
Ferrum OK
IF Spexarna
Sparta Praha
OLG Waedenswil
Okanoue OLC
NOLB
Design-4
BBOK
Andalucia
Beaver Reiver OK
Aussie Team
Auckland OC
Club 4
Suisse National Bier Team
Samurai Soul
Team Wendy
Fougères/Rennes CO
NWK NOS
Roter Stern Bern
Sokol Pezinok
Wellington O.C
DA Recardães
Team Sachsen
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
Hippokrates
GB Start
ODAL Orinterings klub
SK Hooler
OLG SEE
Slow-Bern
STAG
Aire
ROK
Leeds University OC
Interlopers
SK CHRAST
Zockies
Iruma-shi OLC
UZO
Halo
Universität Lüneburg
TuS Lübbecke
Rakvere OK
Tinto Orienteers
ADOL
JD Fontaínhas
CP Telecom
Försvarsmakten Karlsborg
ES Kanto C
SV Handwerk Erfurt
LEVUO
Oschec O.C
OK-SYD
Bodö Orientering
Pummin Suunta
Gurten Ok
Knouac
OL Brütten
KSO Misl
Team Austria
MEES 2
SC Volpriehansen
SLOW (UK)
C.O Colmar
KFKI Budapest
TuS
Palmerston North
Asker Norge
PWT
Tobo Markutlånare
IK Kronan Finland
Hyvinkää
Haldex
Skara MK
Vinninga AIF
Södertälje
Landehof ok
Hjulsjö LK
Orvand Est
OLG Suhr SUI
Black Goombe Runners
L 100 IF
Volvo IF
IMÅS Norge
Hallby
Hjulsjö
Tollered Utby
CUS Padova
Skövde
NGOC England
IF PP
Andersborg
Vobanaya Budapest
Älmstad IS
JOK Jönköping OK
Uppsala
DOK Jönköpings OK
Edinburgh SOC
Objektfabriken
BB OK
Bnpparibas
Vanäs IF
Hudiksvalls Tidning
Norrköpings Tidningar
Skogssport
Int OL Mediabyrå
Vågbroskolan
Hälsingland
Dalarna
Västmanland
Sverige
IF Skattmasarna
Skottland
Fysiken
Italien
Hjörring Denmark
Västerås SK Orint.Klubb
B.Bystrica Tjeckien
Trencin Tjeckien
Eiker O-la Norge
Torocianky Tjeckien
Kosice Tjeckien
Främestad
Melbourne Forest Racers
Totally Tropical OC
UOK
Värhulta AIS
Uddevalla Tennisklubb
Sportsklubben Freidig
OLG Horgen
OrBIT team
OLG Kölliken
Nordwessis
SV Gumprächt
HNIE
Findlay OK
C.E.Colivenc
Sugar Loaf OK
Valence Sports Orient.
Semiperdo Orienteering
Lost
Japan Team 2005
DT Winterthur
Kina
OLG Tiefenau
U.S. S.Giorgio
ASKÖ Austria
Orientus Lodz
Attenborough OC
Defsport Club
CO MULHOUSE
SCRUM-Moscow
CSM Rillieux - 6911
Mysl Moscow
Michinokai
SV Robotron
Opal-Moscow
CREF de Bourgogne
Alc Orienteers
Ireland
Shinsengumi
CSLG Melun
Anata Niwa Hayasugiru
SO Horley
OLV-ZUG Rifferswil
Svenska orienteringsförbundet
SKV Deutsch-Kaltensbrunn
Musikvägens IF
Hertfordshire Orienteers
NF Linz
Stankanov
LVSK
Östmarua
Bridgnorth O.C
HOCLOT
US Acli Unione Lombarda
OLG Skandia Langnau
Care Vevey
GTS Gundelfingen
Royal Signals UK
ATS IF
RSB OK
Severn Valley Orienteers
Team Vérsácé
EWOK
Nope Factory Team
Ukraina
RAB IF
OLG Eglisau
Sächsischer Turnverband
Ebor Selby
TUS Liepe
Red Roos ACT
Hazel Grove Orienteering Club (HGOC)
Budapest-MAFC
OLG Hedingen
OK Ataset
MSS IF
KOF
Kerno
MDM IF
OLG Rüfenacht
NATO
NEOA
Modiin Orienteering Club
F 20 IF
MTV Dannenberg
Cymru OK
Linda OK
WOLV Oelsa
Wimborne
Lynx Alex
Malaga
AEGPOC
SPLOT
Fart OK
MD S IF
LG IF
ST Birehubel
Average OK
Tarmi
Tyne OK
OK KARU
LOUP
Tromsö storm
South Ribble OC
San Diego Orienteering Club
Kärra Klareberg IF
Adolince
Jävla Ifok
Marira
Brasileira De Orientacao
HS-Rastivarsat
Skiklub Dresden
Asköy O-lag
Team Pez Snapple
Latvian Team
WKS Wawel
Piirivalve Spordi Keskklubi
WHITBY ORIENTEERING CLUB
Terlaner Orientierungsläufer
Orient Alp
Triathlon Väst
O-Ringen Göteborg
Renova
Ramblers Orienteering Club
Varegg IL
MHS K IF
Totana
Tromsö UBIL
OLG Pfäffikon
Carlton OC
Wessex
NEOC
Southsea Orienteers
Rainworth OC
GOCAN
KSO Diana
IOF Seniors
Rila - Sofia
Sävast Ski Team
Gatubolagets IF
HKBR
SWEco IF
Räddningstjänsten
Leicester OC
OK Paradiset
AdFA-évora
PTSV-Dresden
Mentor silva
W Cumberland OC
OK Klosterneuburg
Moscompass
N.O.R.D
Blackwood Moscow
Slättens IK
OLY ZUG CM
OLG Blitzstein
Vänersborgs personalklubb
Säve SK
Undersåkers IF
COBF
MAgra IS
Marira BK
Kungsladugårds BK
OLG Blitzstein Zurich
OK Lalle
Bajen Boys
SPEAKERBOX ORIENTERS
Vallentuna OK
OK Algot
Vallset
Sol
Hermansby IF
Björkekärrs församling
KTO
Chalmersspexet OK
Press
GT
Göteborgs roddklubb
Orienta Ski-O
Aske Idre Fjäll
Frölunda Indians
Spårvägens Skidor
GODIH
FM Hkp Flj
SK Argo
GP
CSM Rilleux
Biel OLG
Nemiga Nord
Kakowa
Adrians SS
Atea
Ocv eug
Sandarna BK
Finland
Örebro Dif
Jönköping Dik
IK Virtus
Dsk Dalir
Dsk Eläncia
I 12 IF
Kfum
Ngis
Hovslätts IK
Stånanäs
Täby Orienteringsklu
Borås
Barnarp
British Army
I 2 IF
Arvika
Dojan Gyllene
IF A9
IF Göta Karlstad
Köping-Kolsva United
Hökmarks IF
Zinkgruvans Skidor
WCOC GBR
Byalag Götavi
Rockdrills Atlas Copco
Sportklubb Ericsson
Örebro MIF
AB Svefa
Örebro Län Kommunförbunde
Switzerland
Freidig, sp.kl.
Falun
Borlänge
Smedjebacken
Hushagen
Högskolan, Dalarna
Åsgränd Åsgränd 7
Täby
Halvarsgårdarna
Ugglevägen Nacka
NSOK
Johanneshov
Snöågatan
Åsgatan
Skogsluffarna
Gös Eriks Borlänge
Falun Falun
Insjöns IF Insjön
AronEriks Borlänge
Ornäs IK Ornäs
Skuggarvet Falun
Kuses väg Borlänge
Borlänge B
Högskolan Borlänge
Borlnge
GoIF Gustafs
The Russian Team
Östbörcha
Ok Viking
Stora Enso
Delta FIN
Jämsän RV FIN
PMOT
Rörviks IF Klubb 90010
ingen Klubb 90001
AIS Växjö
Steinberg Klubb 90015
Valla Björksta 6 Västerås
Heby IF
Iwa och Tani
Grytnäs
Uls IF
Sommenbygdens SK
OLG Thun Schweiz
Linköpingspolisens IF
Åre Skärmflygklubb
ASUB Orientation
DKK
VB
TSOK
Arvika IS
Samuelsdal
VBOF
IFK Bömbarda
A1 Enköpings
IF Snödrakarna
New York Stars
Hille IF
Coop Konsum
Argus Holland
Örebro
Södermalm
IF Sälen
Fif Hilleröd Dk
Hkif
Vikings I
Djurmo Sifferbo If
Segro
Tumba Melleröd
Hemvärnet Gotland
IBM
OL Norska - Schweiz
Sturebys SK
Smhi IF
Åhs-NLH OL
L-US Estonia
OK Orvand Estonia
Löten O-lag Norge
HIS Estonia
KeU Estonia
OK Kooper Estonia
Försvarets Forskningsanstalt LIF
Linghem SK
Msik
Linghems SK
Tv Alsbuch/ Tyskland
Motala
Karlstad Karlstad
ALMOSA IK
IFK TUMBAS OK
KARBENNINGS GOIF
Ortviken Mk
Lapplands Jäg.Reg
Telia IF Sundsvall
Bråbäck
Bjärred
IFK BORÅS
VATTENFALL SJUHÄRAD
ÄLEKULLA
ÖXABÄCK VIK
HT
GEFLE DAGBLAD
VÄRNAMO NYHETER
SÖRMLANDS NYHETER
RADIOSPORTEN
SR P4 SÖRMLAND
ÖREBRO KURIREN
DALA DEMOKRATEN
SV.RADIO DALARNA
NORRTELJE TIDNINGAR
RADIO VÄSTERBOTTEN
FK ESKILSTUNA
STENUNGSUND
FOLKBLADET ÖSTGÖTEN
Siljansnäs IF
Orsa
Lustebo IK
Östanhol OK
Borlänge .
Metallcent IF
Granstanda IF
OK Spring Vilse
Gnarus
Väbynäs
IF Lilleröd
Lv 7
Hessischer Turnverband
IF Ärla
DRLR Aalborg
Öif Ishockeyförbund
Tv Alsbach
Ödeshögs Skidklub
Fak
Park World Tour China
OK Q8
P.R.O.
Jerry Jeeps Lya Ab
Hackman Wedholms
Erg Korsnäs IF Orient
Värmlands Of
Boliden
Brokinds IF
Skeda IF
Lev Hafharon Israel
D Lev Hafharon Isra
Olag Skankamraterna
Gislaved Gislaved
IF Kville Göteborg
Polska Landslaget
I21 IF
OK Norrtälje
Uncle Scott, Linköping
Våhlberg
Wennströmska
GERMAN TEAM
TEAM DANMARK
Navi Navi
Erverstorp
Svea Livgarde
Ksab OK
Vadstena Gymnasiet
Czeck Rebublic
Murjeks BK
NV Ikaalisten
Tume
Scania IF
P10
Sundsvalls Slalomklubb
Allsta
Nacksta
Sjöhåla OK
Kristianstad
Alnarp
Valbo IF
Tierp
VOK
Kungsbergets Alpina
OK Fyrismalms G-Karlar
Lekeryd Ssk
TEAM SURPRISE
Czech Youth Team
SK Zabovresky Brno
LAPVI, FINLAND
IFV Danmark
Granetorps OK
Belgian Junior Team
Maroc
Bärum
Kansu (Finland)
Gästklubb Klubb 90005
Loch England
EBB SVK
IF Thor IF Thor
ÅIK ÅIK
VHK
Sörby BOIS
Tönsberg OL
Praha
Rabbalshede IK
GIF spårvägar
Frejdig
Team Sauf Tyrol
Skellefteå SK
WCH
City Wolfs
Pakistan
Slovakien
Eskilstuna IK
OK Kobras
Ridklubben
Göteborgs K.I.K
Bjurslätt Göteborg
Ytterby
HTU Trollhättan
Team Designstationen
Herlufsholm Orientering
P2 IF
Team Gulo
Virdarn
Rönne IK Rönne
Emmaljunga Emmaljunga
Swiss J-Team
Namsos O-klubb Norge
Verdal OK, Norge
Vardal OK
IFK Majorna
Finspång
Tranås OK
Arneby SOK
NF Villach
Årsta Scoutkår
Harry LUDVIKA
PUH
Ålloluokta
FSO
Skepptuna
Svartnö OK
OK Nylund
Backvindeln
Electrolux IF
Hallestads OK
Ryssland
Storbritannien
Frankrike
Holland
IFK Umeå Skidor
Chagall SK
SCA SCA
Stora Enso Fors
KGOIF
Orsa IF Alpina
Norbergs SK
Czech junior team
SK Rödöns
WA Team Quest
Björnstorps IF
Vinslöv
Etiopien
Gimåt OK
British National Team
IF Mölnbo
Friskis Svettis
SK Järna
OK Puh
SPIK
J-lag Danmark
J-team Schweiz
N-team Poland
OK Allerod
Thuringia
IF Jämshög
IK Falken Esse
Mitt i Söder Orientering
VOK Vimmerby
Sjögläntan
Karis Ura
Markim Orkestra
OK Purva Bridejs
SK Börje
Vattenfall
Team Bassholma
Skodeg-o
Huddinge SK
Boo FF
BORÅS OK
SK 65
Njurunda Skidklubb
Sportcentrum Jicin, Cz
Turnov Tjeckien
Gävle Energi AB
L-100
SK Praga
IFK Mariehamn
SEB IF
SOK Tj Turnov
Torsebro T Torsebro
Gammelsäterns Löparsällsk
Torsebro TK
Gammelsäters löparsällska
Överum
Västervik
Qviding FK
U-Ura
RasKa
AngA
Kan Su
Hiisi
veVe
KanSu
RaLu
SuSe
Lalu
RasKu
LapRi
vaajTe
Wien
Skogstorps GOIF
Stirling
Kvicksund
OK Stengården
Youth Team Cz
Helsingör SOK
Orienteringsklubben SG
SK Järven Jörn
Karlstad
Lyckan Stammared
Varberg
KJV
orientabonito
VVO
SCOA Juniors
Sarum
South Africa
COMPASS - 94
SV Robotron Dresden
ATU Kosice
Moscow-O-Club
España
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
Petro SPb
FRSO
L.O.Sanchey
SLOK
Slavia Hradec Kralove
GeOF
Stanki
Ukrainian Team
Kotlarka
Technion-Carmel O-club
HVO
US Primiero
OK Rattescharf
PD Pobeda
Kaliningrad
Aluksne OC
WIM
CAT-Team
CSU
CAMEL OK
IFK Rave
SV Neuenkirchen
University of Warwick
Modiin OC
Khemki OC
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society
Bern/norska
CAEN
Villena O.
Rønne I.K.s O-Afd.
Mett-Biel
AMOK
Galilee
Team Styria
ECHO73 CHAMBERY
Bosnia Herzegovina
MSO
FEDO
Galil
Rila
Bulgaria
CD FUNDI-O
Stjørdals Blink
south midlands
San Alessandro Bergamo
TWMU OLK
OLC Full House
Arbetarnas IF
GOK
LVO
Omegapoint IF
Argus
SC Helsa
CTOA
VOR
Belgium
Fundy OC
ESV Lok Magdeburg
MUKS
CSMR
Interforest
Fermo
Rae ROK
enoggeroos
OKGB
CNOC/DFO
Glarner OLG
Red Kiwis
Odense PI
EOOC
Red Roos (RR-A) of Canberra
DARC Neubrandenburg
TVV
A C BEAUCHAMP
IOF veteran
Tokyo Orienteering Club
Cinclus KK
Vreta SoMK
OK Enen Enköping
Cleveland OK
Israeli orienteering
Teutonia
Sweden
Estonia
Austria
Latvia
Hungary
KFIU Denmark
Balise 77
Falcons
GB Team
Østmarka OK (NOR); Postás SE (HUN)
SVO
OK Kape
ICO
Polishögskolan Stockholm
Hammarby IF/Fotboll
Tu Liberec
ABB Cewe IF
Allerum
Tyrberg AGIF
Nildalen
Ok Jilemnice
IS Grue
Hansa/hobu Klubb 90014
Sarpsborg Klubb 90013
Vattenfalls IF Luleå
Hvalsö
Volvo Fritid
Szebnt Istvan Universitetet
Bombardier IF
Återbåten
Kotlarka Prague
Holbek Klubb 90010
TV Kipp Klubb 90014
Wisemen Änglarna IFK Göte
VSZ Brno
Moif
IF Enar
OK Ljungagård
North West New Zeeland
Hägerts GF
Falcon Sportclub
OK Skogsvindarna
Polisportiva BE
Hemvärnet Stridsskola
Columbia Columbia River O
New Mill Bävers
Ankkuris Angelniemen
ViHjärv Vihjärv
Vittjärv I Vittjärv
OK Akilles Akilles
Sami Takaluoma
Frösö Idrottsförening
Klubblösa OL
Laufklub K Klubb 90001
O-Ringen Academy
OK Veneto
Ryazan
Montigny S. O.
Team Beast
Parawanga
Swisstars
Kinef. SK Neftyanik
C.O. Málaga
Kulgun Orienteers
OK Dainava
Sarum OK
OK Niklas
Baekkelagets Sportsklubb
Nottingham Orienteering Club
Perm. Sokol OK
Northern Wind o-club
SDOK
Turnov SOK
Lider-Sport
Retardo Club
Tabáni Spartacus
Koll
Kyiv deaf SF
LVB Leipzig
Manzanares
Malahit OK
Trollo OL
SKOB Havirov
Yakutsk
Meridians
ATV Saxo-Silesia Aachen
Grindoc
Ryds SK
Nottingham Juniors
Australia Post
Gloucestershire Orienteers
BTG Bielefeld
Liverpool OK
Slavutich
South Yorks OC
ASKO Henndorf
OK Jihlava
CBO Brasil
WAT Wien
JOKA
Worthing Orienteers
OK RIS Delnice
Paracin
Mosmeridian
TUF met PASTA
Ivanovo
Japan Junior Team
NAU
Coureurs dbois
OK Iskatel
Foothills Wanderers OC
Australopers
Felsberg
Western Hills
WesternHills
Vaggeryds Kommun
Varaböke IP
Vista
IK Liven
SMålandsidrotten
Taubner
GB Junior Team
Sokol
Kolmårdens Adventure
OLV Weimar E.v. GER
Clinics CLI
Raumar O-lag NOR
Wks Wawel Krakow POL
OLG Thun SUI
Ås IL NOR
Vang O-lag NOR
Bigfoot AUS
Ntnui NOR
Hlm Ksd Garnisons IF
Lynx FIN
Club de Metz FRA
Hkoc HON
Ostroj Opava TCH
tatsu, Sans Souci JPN
Biok LIT
CSANTY RUS
Wsv Bernried GER
Tyumen RUS
Erebus Orienteering ITA
Kovz HOL
Hsok - Dk DEN
Duka Family JPN
Orientus Toruñ POL
Saku OK EST
OK Maru EST
OK MONA LET
OK Sör NOR
Halden Skiklubb NOR
Sosnovka-O RUS
OK Kobras EST
Tyrving IL NOR
BERGENS TURN NOR
GJESDAL IL NOR
SK Jamnice TCH
Koshiva- Kai JPN
Pol Besanese ITA
Cool Runnings GBR
Nydalens Skiklub NOR
Mole Valley OC GBR
Mpei RUS
Catalunya ESP
OK Ton EST
Paedagogik Erfurt GER
Dream Team Schleswig-Hols GER
SJ IF Bastuträsk
Beac HUN
OK Uehara JPN
Ardoc BEL
SOI Defsport Russia RUS
Sörreisa O-lag NOR
S-Petersburg State Univer RUS
Skob Sig-Mat TCH
Ilves EST
Academservice Moscow RUS
NLHI NOR
EUREKA ORIENTEERS AUS
OL Gaula NOR
Southland OC NZL
Floc FRA
NOTODDEN O-LAG NOR
Nid Skog OK SUI
Abc St Petersburg RUS
Grr Friuli-Venezia Giulia ITA
Ageo Olc JPN
Ndoc HON
OLG Davos SUI
Tvoc GBR
Wwop Finland FIN
Azuolas LIT
Uringa AUS
Grue IL-O-Gruppe NOR
ha, K.J.O. KOR
OK Järva Karud EST
San Fransisco Bay Area Or USA
Kareelah AUS
WACO NZL
Australia OK AUS
Warrior OC GBR
Honkakosken Kiri FIN
Vakka-Rasti Ry FIN
Usof USA
S-2000 Keminmaa FIN
Tvn Wien AUT
SC VATTAY FRA
Bayside Kangaroos AUS
OK Lehola EST
Züriolé SUI
Tol ITA
OK Okas EST
Manchester.(Mdoc) GBR
Sv Baindt GER
Perkûnas LIT
Oma OK FIN
Bennelong Northside Orien AUS
OLG Stäfa City SUI
Mwcsoc HON
Seniors LET
Tv Nalbach GER
Bdtf O-Club HUN
Camberley OK
Centen OL SUI
Rochester Orienteering Cl USA
Us Acli Unione Lombarda ITA
Tsukuba-Challenge JPN
OC Tortoise JPN
Keravan Urheilijat, EST EST
British Junior Team GBR
Tozai Olk JPN
Atc
TURNVEREIN GER
Eol EST
Yeisk RUS
Paradise Lost
OK Ilves EST
Saxons GBR
Lakeland Orienteering Clu GBR
OLG Biel SUI
OK Gorm DEN
Cap Gemini
Shibuya de Hashiru Kai JPN
Röyken O-lag NOR
Hallby IF
VSK Mzlu TCH
Tiriltoppen SSOL
SK Tegsnäspojkarna
Czech OL-team
Insjön
YOUTH TEAM CHECHIA TCH
ANDALUCÍA ORIENTACIÓN ESP
Halmstad
OK MYSL RUS
KAWAGOE ORIENTEERING CLUB JPN
FAABORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB DEN
SU ANNEN GER
DALASJÖ
SAULRITI LET
KOL YOUTH STARS BEL
VESNA RUS
UT DRESDEN GER
FREDRIKSTAD SKIKLUBB NOR
PWT China Team 1 CHI
TEAM SILVA ITALIA ITA
HAMSTERLY ORIENTEERS GBR
BRAHE FIN
OK 99 HRADEC KRALOVE TCH
ASOPE- ERSTEIN (6707) FRA
North Gloucester O-Clu GBR
CLINICS USA USA
HUNGARIAN TEAM HUN
CLINICS CAN CAN
ORI ESTARREJA POR
CUS TRIESTE ITA
WKS GWARDIA POL
UZO HOL
GO-NADS GBR
MDOC GBR
TEAM SH GER
OK FREE TIBET SE
ASTRA IF SE
RC ERNESTINUM HÖLTY GER
MERIDIANS OK LV LET
LINKÖPING SE
CO LIEGE BEL
BTG VON 1848 GER
SIMVOL RUS
OLG STAEFA/RAFZERFELD SUI
ALTERA POL
REOC GBR
CLINICS ISR ISR
ITALIA SI- ITALIA NO ITA
ÅS NLH ORIENTERING NOR
UWKS WAT WARSZAWA POL
ASCO ORLÉANS FRA
KASOC GBR
CLOK GBR
COBOC GBR
DVO GBR
LONDON OK GBR
CLINICS CRO CRO
CLINICS POL POL
STAEFA SUI
JTB TRAVELBOX SUI
Hun Team
HAWAII SURF-CLUB GER
STRADINI LET
USSE (3809RA) FRA
STENÅSA-SANDBY-GÅRDBY
KOL BEL
Vällingby
Stockholm
USOF CRAZY AMERICANS USA
BIG BADJA ORIENTEERS AUS
ZES OLNAK SUI
CLINICS BEL BEL
WALLARINGA AUS
LV 3 IF
HSV KREMSTAL - RACING AUT
THE TEAM ORIENTEERING FRA
AZIMUT - ST.PETERSBURG RUS
CLINICS IRL IRL
MTV Hernalds Austria AUT
OLG BIRRFELD SUI
CLINICS JPN JPN
MYRVOLL IL ORIENTERING NOR
AGFA BELGIUM BEL
OK HTF, HADERSLEV DEN
TROL BEL
CLINICS HOL HOL
ROMSEY ROCKETS GBR
LOOPER-KASUICHI JPN
OSI ORIENTERING NOR
MAROC GBR
OMEGA SCHAFFEN BEL
CLINICS GRE GRE
JOK GBR
Sophia Tam, CLINICS
LOG GBR
CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN VALLA ESP
EVOC AUS
OL NORSBANK SUI
Erfurt Germany
IL VINN
GÅRDSJÖ
Åsarp
Laxå
OC Alonte
O C ALONTE
Kungsbacka
ÖSTANSJÖ
CLINICS BRZ BRZ
OK ÖST NOR
CLINICS EST EST
HEIN O-LAG NOR
OLG SEE SUI
HSG PÄDAGOGIK ERFURT GER
Ljusfallsh
TG BIELEFELD GER
Djursholm
Klippan
Bagarmossen
LOUGHBOROUGH OC GBR
POTOC GBR
TATA HUN
KJO Korea JPN
HUTT VALLEY NZL
HALO GBR
LOC GBR
Osaka University O-clu JPN
Kalocsa SE HUN
CLINICS BUL BUL
MDDXO GBR
HERMATHENAE BEL
BELTIG RUS
CLINICS SLO SLO
CLINICS FRY FRY
CORZO ESP
CLINICS RSA RSA
BALLERUP DEN
BACKWOODS ORIENTEERING KL USA
SYDAFRICA RSA
Fiskars
KALEVAN RASTI FIN
Vasa Finland
VÄSTERÅS
HÄLSINGBORG
LYRESTAD
Askersund
Brynäs
San Diego O USA
GIF GARPHYTTAN
KUMLA
ÅSBRO
Luleå
Malente
ONSALA
SDO, USA
Vredstorp
HAMMAR
WESTERN AND HILLS ORIENTE AUS
Vetlanda
TAMA OL JPN
Gävle
VINTROSA
Lund
Vasa
A9
Solna
Lindesberg
Skultuna
Danderyd
POLMONT, UK
Axberg
Alingsås
NEH ÖREBRO
ODENSBACKEN
ERFURT
Malmö
FISKARS U 47
Hallsberg
KARLSKOGA
SCHENKER
LÖNNTORP
Rosersberg
Genarp
DEGERFORS
STRÄNGNÄS
Neustadt
Kasterlee
Grimstens jaktlag
KÖPING
Tisarstrand C
CENTRAL COAST ORIENTEERS AUS
TYSKLAND
Åmål
MATSA
Spånga
U.K.
Upplands Väsby
Lerum
Vretstorp
KINNA
SKOB
OLC Bavaria
WCOC
TV Buschergrund
TK Volpriehausen
OLTK
NWK Zürich
Badger Orienteering Club
Newcastle
NWK AG
Elitecompass OC
Försvarsmakten/HvSS
COOR
Centen OL
Budapest Youth Team
POIL
Club Orientation Mulhouse
SAME
Aussie Juniors
Slavia ZU Zilina
Team SH
Kunoichi
TSG Creidlitz
EUMETSAT
UBOL GOLD
TEAM Kunotti
Warsaw Heros
Yokohama-OL
Loop OL
Henriette, USV Jena
Lorca O
VIP
SJ BK
EBB
Väddö IF
Hjördis OK
Tvn Wien
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Bergens TURN
Tv Nalbach
IK Sundvik
Sigtuna IF
Bunsenbrännarna
HAMOK BELGIUM
SKAIS
Fana
Stord
SAS OK
TIF Stockholm
Semcoa IF
PEAB IF
Bus Boys
Gramp
If IF
Uni Erfurt
Optillion FF
Acando Sports Club
Toohey Forest Orient
POEM
OLV Chläiholtz
Ajax IRL
Uringa
F 21 IF
Övrebö/Vinbjärt OL
Hkoc
Grankulla
GRAMD
hälgebo kvarn
SAS Orientering
South Esplanders
FK studenterna
GOS Italy
OK PHU
Östersund
Österund
Norrsken OK
Haugesund OL
Grännas IF
HARGESUND
Kåre OK
IFK Fjärås
Skultuna IS
SCT
Axbergs IT
IK Studenterna Umeå
HAMOK
VIP-Victell
Gimo Ridklubb
Jarse Ski Team
Raksta
LIA
Ottawa Kanada
KSIF
Össeby OK
Viljan
EAIF
FK Finn Ljungby
KFIF
OLA
SK Wigör
Råda IK
EBBSVK
PREEM B/S
Riksbyggen
Nyby IBK
SJ Bollklubb
Budapest TEAM
B.Bustrica
Lidingö SOK
JST OK
Tranås SOL
RBK Bollnäs
Fjugesta IF
IF Vesta
Duvboda LK
Roslagen
S.T.A.U.O.L
B.Bystrica
Högkvarterets IF
HKAYP
SMKF
Vallentuna
Ericsson VAB
Orken
ÖLB
Märsta Enjuro
köge OK Danmark
Rosersbergs IK
IFK Märsta
Letro Sport
Valence/Frankrike
OLG Rakowa
Täby IS
Märsta
Fuchikoma
Preem B/S Märsta
GBR
Notv. IK.
Ersnäs IF
Lagan Valley
VSK MZLU
Ersmarks IK
Klubb 90005
Skabbräven IK
Bjurfors IK
Ik-Viking
Wales
Medeina
CFT IF
SOK
LK Innsbru Klubb 90002
HOK
ÖIF
GIF
KarihKa
OLC SKOG, SUI
Badger O-Club, USA
Kjelsaas
Opsal
SJC-CZE
Lingonstigen
FIK
Trosa Vagnhärad CK
OK P4 Orientering
IK Vallgår Sjuarp
Heleneholms Multisport
Norska landslaget
Löddeköpinge
Rookie Star
Sanda OL-gymnasium
C.S.Esercito
G.S.Forestale
IKP Prazo
CCR
Warrior Warrior
Akzo Nobel IK
Strönhult
Lönsboda SK
BDA Multisport
Warrior
Österåker OK
TIF
RMOC
Remsele UIF
Ericssons Idrottsför
Gr Britain
Czech Rep
Poland
Portugal
Meroc Merseyside Oc
Yugoslavia
Netherland
OK Uehara
OLG Basilisk
OG Chako
Caprolo Sauna
Northern Optimists
OC Caennaise
SV Lindan
Anfield Comprehensiv
La Vattay
Variant
San Fransisco OC
Manchester
Uldjyderne
Luch-Moscow
Kajaanin Suun
LV 3
Chiba OLK
A.D.O. Chenove
Harlequins OC
Cliftoc
LHR Forssa
Scotjos
Budai Östforras
Devon
Interconcorde
Extreme 98/Argus
Kasoc
R.C.Versailles
O-Club
Fabulon
A.S. Quetigny
Ajax
OK Saule Vilnius
Merseyside O.C
Royal Engineers OC
Evasion Nord
Kourilova group
Omsk- Ring
Berlin
Federacio Gaucha
Team Japan
Tokyo Univ.OLK
A9 IF
Baronov
Orient-Deaf
Red Devils Belgium
Trondheim Dövis IL
Cortellazzi Team Italia
Latvijas Finieris
FC Rupu
ORIENTIR Chabarov
UBOL Bern/Solothur
Kronenbourg TT
OÄU Batalaye
OK Zug-Ubol
Bitsa
PSV Elbe Dresden
Valence SO
Prírodovedec
Spartak Rychnov
Dresden/Wehrsdorf
Simbol OC
Slovak Academic OT
Abris
OLG Flims
Thueringen US Jena
Oka-no-ue
Hitotsubashi OK
TeamSchleswig-Holstein
ÖvreböVennesla OL
Medeina OK
FIV St. Petersburg
OSI-orientering
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
York OK
Kings NewcastleOld
A7 IF
N.A.T.O.
Jesus OK
MOS Wejherowo
West Midlands J-team
Team Hungary
Orienta Russia
Ozer Ki
Southhamton Orient.
Finchampstead Scout
Dark Peak Orienteers
Junior Kosice
SO
Southland OC
Pihkan
Norrortspolisens IF
East Pennie OC
TINTO
Kyoyukai
Meda OK
C.S.L.G.Melun
Farmaceut Bratislava
Sage Cestas
TNN
Lombardia Orienteer
GKS Luzino
BADO
LOC
OLG Atv Suhr
Slavia TU Kosice
VO12
Sport Orientering Servi
G.S. Galilei Venice
KNOB
KA 1 IF
Diest OK
SV Wissenschaft
WellingtonRangesOC
S C Achmer
Brumby Orienteering
Tucò
GEN OC
Germany WC
Norway WC
France WC
Romania WC
Japan WC
New Zealand WC
Slovakia WC
Estonia WC
Schweiz WC
Australia WC
Czech Rep WC
Portugal WC
Austria WC
Russia WC
Poland WC
Gr Britain WC
Spain WC
Latvia WC
Lithuania WC
Hungary WC
Denmark WC
Finland WC
Sweden WC
Bulgaria WC
Ireland WC
South Africa WC
Belgium WC
Yugoslavia WC
Netherland WC
USA WC
Utmaningen
Åby SOK
Tibro Friidrott
Skuru IK
Vallberga GF
SCA
Tork SCA Hygiene
SOFT
IK Trend
PWT Italy
conssortio trulli
PWT Nepal
OK Träbena
Arla Fritid
SDF Bergsjön
Idre SK
Örebro FK
Lidköpingspolisen
Gjörvard
Studentidrotten Luleå
Berga Skid OK
Kansas USA
Hovsta if
Skövde Kommuns FF
Lassagårdens if
UPV-O
Ulvåkers IF
RUS
Essunga IS
OLG Weisslingen
SUI OL-TEAM
G?eborgs Energi
Njordbygdens OK
Hedebygdens OK
TT
UA Club
Kumla Skidförening
Domnarvet skol iF
Sammilsdalskolan
Jonsboskolan
Rättviksskolan
Hälsinggårdskolan
Klockarskolan Säter
Kyrkskolan
Västraskolan
Bjursåsskolan
Britsarvsskolans IF
Maserskolan
Svärdsjö skol IF
Centralskolan Malung
Smedbergsskolan
Montessoriskolan Falun
Noretskolan
Orsaskolan
Älvdasskolan
Söderbaurnska skolan
Lorensberga skola
Hosjöskolan
Slätta skolan Falun
Södra Kvarnsbergsskolan
Kvarnsvedskolan
Björkhagsskolan Svärssjö
Häsingbergsskolan
Insjönsskolan
Stallbacken skola Gränges
Selja-långletsskolan
Skräddarbacksskolan
Forsaängskolan
Djuråsskolan
Gylle skola
Knutsboskolan
Morkarby Höjdensskolan
Ornäs skola
Gärde skola Leksand
Myrbacka Skolan
Åkerö skola
Tjärnaängskolan
Kungsgårdsskolan
Stora Skedvi skol IF
Lillmons skola Malung
Vikasskolan
Söderås skol IF
Sollerö skol IF
Ås UMB
Skärgårdsstad
Sunnanå
Vesslarps IK
Ålands IF
HLS
GIH L2A
GIH G2B
GIH L2B
GIH G2A
OK Medeina
KooVee
Lapeenriento
OK Medina
SalRe
LSF PT
OK Medev
OuHu
Sundbybergs Multisport
LOK Berlin
Fredensborg OK
Politiets IF Köpenhamn
Kville IF
Brännöföreningen
Mayak
Löfs OK
SWEGON
Lantmäteriets Fritidsförening
KIMOK
Kuupovaaren sepot
Fbg IK Falkenberg
Tibro
PM
Trailrunner West
Klubb
Hellas SOIK
Hammarby Friidrott
Stockholms Långdistansklubb
Aura OK
Hökens OK
Hökens IF
Jgki
Herning Orienteringskl
Ok Tyr Karlstad
Lok (london Orienteeri
Stif
If Fly. Skrydstrup
Hannover Tk
Aok
KF IU
Gårnarps If
ASS Raisu Lumous
Tyskland DARC
Kangaroos Australia
Västerås Judoskola
BK 30
Västerås IK
Gideonsbergs IF
SMS
Stockholms Multisport
Sthlm Multisport
SK Klåveröds
Klåveröds SK
OK Orion Ukraina
OKS Otwock
HVO France
Karlskrona
Allingsås Friidrott
Freidig SK Norge
Upsala IF Uppsala
Odense OK Danmark
Oppsal Norge
Frol
Hungarian Junior Team
Rävetofta OK e
Malmö OK e
NYKÖPING
Brännans Idrottsförening
Kvarsebo IK
Malma Backe SF
OK Cannes
OK Roxen/IFK Linköping
Gammalsäterns IS
Klubb Sisu
Stenungsunds segelsällska
Bohus
DMI
Litauen (klubblös)
OK Oriens, Litauen
OK Sakas, Litauen
OK Arboro, Litauen
IF Sol
Hais
HÖGanÄS
ÖRkelljunga
ÅSljunga
VÅXtorp
GlÄNtan
Jff MalmÖ
RÖKe
Viken
ÄNgelholm
Boalt
Gullfiber
ÅStorps Btk
Llif
Se Banken
Landskrona
SÖLvesborg
HÖGsbo AIK
HvalsÖ OK - Danmark
LillerÖD IF - Danmark
SÖLlerÖD OK - Danmark
OK 73 - Danmark
HvalsÖ OK - Danma
ArlÖV
Vejbystrand
SjÖBo
Varakil
Strömsnäsbruk
FKBU, Danmark
Ingarö IF
Mellbystrand
Värmlands OK
Finsångs SOK
Bergdalsgatan 14 Linköping
Hornstäve Fridensborg
Gyllebo
Broby
Sunds Defibrator
Lova OK
Wilmera
Jonas
Länna IF/ VB OL
Korsnäs IF OK/ OK Kåre
HJS-Vansbro OK/ Sala OK
Norbergs OK/ Västerås SOK
Länna IF /Sala OK
Cup OK Spring
Örby IS
Kolboten Skimt OL
Larvik OK Larvik
O-Lag Hedrum
Hamar OK Hamar
Ok rRoxen
OK Vendelb Hjörring
Hammerdals IF
Åland
Aalborg Orienteringsklub
Wawel Krakow
LKO Leszno
Pomorze Team
Azymut Debow
NEW Azymut Mochy
Polish Junior Team
Torsångs IF
Mariehamn IF Åland
ABB IF Ludvika
OLU
Kurlanda Kristinehamn
Skruvserud
Säffle Stockvägen 42
I Östfold Klubb 90002
Österreich
Svenska Journalistklubben
TSK Malmen
Team Stockholm Marathon sub 2.
K1
Kovz Eindhoven
Mindset
Hammarby IF Orienterings Fören
Öredalens IK
Svenska Juniorlandslaget
SK Zlin Zlin
North West Auckland
Columbia R Klubb 12711
Klabböle
French Junior Nationale Team
IMP003 IMP003
Sölerö
BASOC
Kölliken
Älvsby OK
Idd SK
Gjö Vard
IFK Ås
SVP
EASTERN WASHINGTON USA
JuniorDanmark
RR
Falcons OC
Counties Manukau OC
Maprunner
Peninsula Plains Orient
Ugly Gully
Eureka OC Ballarat
Pan-Århus
Cascade Orienteering Club
Askö Henndorf Orienteerin
Sydkredesen U2
HBOC
Slovakia Junior team
United States OF
Pvsk
Truesouth
IK westmania
Vägverkets IF
Tuvi
Ophassellt
OK-73
KFIU-Orientering, København
0615AZ VSAO
OK-Øst Birkerød
Argo OC
Lyss
FMTM
KT IF
OK RSP
Vallers
Stengården SG
Fylle OK
Frossa ik
Badacona orientacio
Gillberga-Lista IF
XXO
Lustens Orienteringsklubb
Klub South Yorks OC
Högsäter Klubb 102014
Wien Klubb 102015
OK LÖVET Klubb 102016
Köge
GT Vikinga Klubb 10201
Falun Klubb 102010
Tetra Pak IF
GT Vikingarna
OL Norska, Schweiz
OK Sorö Klubb 102008
F.K.B.U.o-afd.
GD4C
SK-Pohjantähi Uleborg
Harlequin
F.K.B.U. o-afd
Askö Henndorf Orienteering
Aalborg Orienteringsklubb
United States Orienteering Federation
(Unknown)
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
Octavian Droobers OD
Od
Hening/Njård OL
Rochester Orienteering Club
Lingbo IF
Domsjö IF
Trossorna IF
OKD
IK Akele
OK Mammut
Umeå Garnison
Azuolas OK
Kapa OK
Krasnoyarsk
DS5*
zurigO
Kopa OK
IJS
team RETARD
Yorkshire Junior Squad
OLG Cordoba Swiss
Silales SM
RBJOC
POBO Opava
Team KABASH
LC Erste Bank
IJS CNOC
OK 24 Praha
Fortuna
Natur Vienna
Scottish Junior Squad
Letkarino
SU AGS Seckau
OJura
Academy
USA Orienteering
Moscow VIVAT
OLC Looper
Apuokas OK
Izhstal
orienteering.lt
BUOC
UNOC
South London
UCDO
TechnoPort
Bendigo Orienteers
LG Stettlen
TIGERS
Phoenix Luebeck
Saldus OK
Perm
OK Tivoli
CDUS
FWOC
harlequins
THOK
Karta
HOC 93
IL TRY
EVOC
SC Klecken
Devyni
OLG Maladres
OK Baar
Aussie Kangaroos
Treptower SV Berlin
Club Athlétique Cherveix-Cubas (CACC)
Sigulda OK
Bay Area Orienteering Club
Macau Orientation Médoc (MOM)
V S A O 0615AZ
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
Uringa Orienteers
BETA URSUS Brno
Lübecker TS
POTOC
OUOC
ZIPANGU
rebil
GVOC
Karsuva OK
WSX
Axa Sportclub
Näsvikens IK
Boru Orienteers
Vladivostok
TJ Tesla Brno
TNS
OLG Churfirsten
AKFA
Klub OB Kladno
VIP-Sport Moscow
EborSheffield
CLYDE
Tropicana Golf and Country Club
Keiyo
Moravian
GOLD Savosa (Lugano)
NOC
Orienterings Clubben Slagelse
HSV
TAOK
Malma AIF
OK OMA
OK OK
Imås
Alnis
HSRA
OK Baar
Balltorp
OLG Cordoba swiss
OK Hammaren/Gävle OK
k:EBAB
AcronM4
Acron kanoter.se
Herkules/ CITY WOLFS
Anderstorps OK/OK Gisle
Nordic bet 2
Sandö Multi
Team NordicBet
FK Herkules Bröder
Team SkiRun
F17
Lundhags Adventure
Extreme-Sports
Polarpuls.com svart
Lag Sigma
Knightec.se
Team Classic Poker
Team Newline
Los cabrones
Team StarMaker
Stockholm Multisport International Dimensions
Team Carbanog
Team EBAB
IK Rex
K3 / Rekry C
Tullinge/Tumba-Mälh.
Happy Feet
Nobach Teknikinformation
Team K.I.S.S
Team Kanin
Team SAAB BioPower
Team Magma
Team Buff Sweden / Acrom Kanoter
Stockholms kajakklubb
Mora OK
Lugi SK
NaFFI
Odense Orienteringsklub
Hkpflj Malmen
Sälen
Hudding
Lantmäteriet
Högsby
HVSS
Leeds
Linz
Humpe CC
Schlosswil
Katrineholm
South London Orienteers
Valset/Stange
Real Runtuna
LedR
Hondrich
ostfold Ok
Chemnitz
NoLi
Uddevalla
BV-SOK
Melltorp
Copenhagen c
ol vallset-stange
Bodens garnison
Heimberg
Farsta
Ing 2
Årsta
Lamoura
SkyddC
Vislanda
Sandared
Lilla edet
MHS K
Amf 1
Fuerstenfeld
Siauliai
Ingarö
Åkers styckebruk
IK Bliss
Budapest
Säuliamt Schweiz
Swedbank
Motionspalatset
Tärnanskolan
Granåsskolan
Lödöseskolan
Mulltorpsskolan
Snufs IF
Sk Björnen Klubb 9000
Roxen OK
Flygvapnet Uppsala
Modiin
SisuÖrebro
ASVÖ Wien
Wiesbaden
Asku
IK JaLova
IK Segro
Karlsborg
Bohlins IF
Team Hermes
OK 1958
KÖS
Slottskogens boulekubb
KEU
Hagstad OK
Hässleholms Cykelklubb
Farstorp
fri
SKOF Vinterläger 2008
OL Norsken OL Norsken
GIH
Forsmarka
Grue ILS O-gruppe
AL IF AL IF
PAPO New Zealand
Grions
HSE Hungary
Hammarö
Bro OK
Selånger
Espana Klubb 90004
US Orienteering Federatio
Eskilstuna Lagom Sportiga
Trollhättan
Finland Delta
Gotland OF
Östergarns IK
KOVZ Netherlands
OK Roskild Roskild
Kovz NL Klubb 900
Söllered Klubb 900
OSC Budapest
Båstad
VF Jupiter
Erebus Vic Klubb 90001
Danske Bank
HVK
Bornholms Værns IF
Vang
Ukjent
Litsbygden
Findus FF
Rae
West
Balta SK
Tammed
KEKRSK
Kose
Valmiera
Võru
Orion
Rakv
Kobras
Orvand
Mercury
TON
Lehola
EKJ SK
Auseklis IK
Visa
Juku-Peedu
Grundzaale
SRD
Lauter Team
OMEGA MOSCOW
Koop
JRV
Ohsbruk
Otepää SK
EKSL
Bona Fide
Okas
MONA OK
MARU
EKSL/West
ViPa
EUK
Peko
Hollolan Urheilij
KeuKi
Hooler
SK RT
PV SKK
Voller
Sportnet
MvSt
OK Composter
Auseklis LSPA
Põlva SK
Wien Österrike
Vattenfall Vattenfall IF
Australian Australian Nat
IF Rune IF Rune
Lögdeå SK
Sheep Lovers United
Oschersleben
Trollelg, OL
Veten, IL
Koll, IL
Sturla, IF
Ålgård, OK
GB
Stula OK
Skade, IL
Austmarka I.L -Orientering
Strand-Ulv, IL
BSI
NOTEAM
SØR, OK
Øst, OK
Statnett BIL
Shizuoka OLC
Lyberg Partnere
Arnadal IL O-gruppa
Løken
AR
Horten, OK
Gneist, IL
BK OK
Ammerud
Fron
Stokke
Narvik
Imås, IL
Gaular IL
Osterøy
Garsås IF
Siira
SOC
NoF
Carnegie IF
Delaware Valley OA
energimyndigheten
Sorsele Sk
Delaware Valley Orienteering
Berlin Klubb 90004
Aalborg OK (TKC Nordjylland)
Mariager Fjord OK (TKC Nordjy
OK Pan Århus (TKC Nordjylland
St. Binderup OK (TKC Nordjyll
DEN-FIF Hillerød Orientering
NOR-Raumar Orienteringslag
POL-WKS Slask
DEN-OK H.T.F.
DEN-OK 73
DEN-KFIU
CZE-POBO Opava
GER-German Junior Team
IRL-Irish Junior Squad
POL-LESZNO O.K.
POL-Pomorze Youth Team
POL-Strzala Wielog#322;owy
GBR-Great Britain Juniors
GBR-LEI
HUN-Hungarian National Team
POL-UKS Orientus Lodz
CZE-AR20
SWE-Attunda Orientering
NOR-BSI Orientering
Askim PRO
POL-UKS Azymut Pabianice
DEN-AKIF
GER-DARC Berlin
IRL-GEN
POL-UKS Azymut 45
POL-WKS Flota
POL-UKS Traper
GBR-ASS OK
POL-Mazowsze Ind
Västerbotten
Södermanland
Norrbotten
Medelpad
Värmland
Stockholm Boys
Ångermanland
Litauen Juniorer
Tamp
Bvsok
Rehn
Konnerud I.l.
Ryda
Norbe
Kolbotn O Skimt OL
A-laget Rogaland
Ol-ut
Korahdus
Uven
POL
Cambridge Sports
Lithe Vilse
Pils Orienterings
Jüriöö
TIO Rättens MÄN
Synsam Lysekil
Soft Kansli
MHS Karlberg
Orienteringsskytte
HKV
Alftaprodukter AB
Socialjouren Nordväst
LFV
AER
Atcc
Asope
Dream Team
DHL Global Forwarding
Ex-ols
Märsta Förenade Åkerif.
Lfv-data
Vallby HVB
Sandströms Elfirma
Bergmanhuset.se
Lennart Andersson Åkeri
Sigtunabygden
Dreamteam
Hotell Kristina
Räddningsverket
Arlandagymnasiet
Helt Planlöst
Fmif
Sbks Bombmurklor
10mila 2008
SK Pohjantähti - Oulu
Klk-expressen
Umeå Ok-stöcksjö IS
Echo 73
VIFF
BK Sylvester
Triatlon Syd
Heleneholms Mulitsport
Huddinge AIS
SZVSE
Visseltofta
Grosslands IF
Matberga
SandbyDayRunners
Köbenhavn Fiu
Härlövs IF U
Domnarvets Skola Skol-Idrottsförening BORLÄNGE
Skol-IF Väster LILLA EDET
Almunge-Knutby Skol-Idrottsförening ALMUNGE
Turinge Skol-IF NYKVARN
Själevadsskolans IF SJÄLEVAD
Transtenskolan Idrottsförening HALLSBERG
Norrevångskolans Idrottsförening MÖRRUM
Knivsta Skolidrottsförening KNIVSTA
Norråsaskolans IF NÄSSJÖ
Trollholmens IF SOLLENTUNA
Brunnsängsskolans IF SÖDERTÄLJE
Söderholmsskolans IF SKÄRHOLMEN
Solängsskolans IF GÄVLE
Kyrkbyskolans IF NÖDINGE
Fryxellska Skolans IF VÄSTERÅS
Montessoriskolans Skol-IF Falun FALUN
Ängskolans Skolidrottsförening SKENE
Björkeby Skolidrottsförening JÄRFÄLLA
Myrsjöskolans IF NACKA
Gottsunda Skol-IF UPPSALA
Karby Skolans Idrottsförening BROTTBY
Centralskolans Skol-IF NÄSSJÖ
Läroverkets Idrottsförening HUDIKSVALL
Rudsskolans IF KARLSTAD
Eklidens Skol-IF NACKA
Västerskolans IF UDDEVALLA
Stigslunds Skolidrottsförening GÄVLE
Geneskolans Idrottsförening DOMSJÖ
Gimo Skolidrottsförening GIMO
Granbergsskolans IF BOLLNÄS
Alneskolans Idrottsförening BONÄSSUND
Mimerskolans IF SUNDSVALL
Britsarvsskolans IF FALUN
Askens Skol-Idrottsförening STRÄNGNÄS
Norbergs Skol-IF NORBERG
Prolympia Skol-IF Umeå UMEÅ
Nivrena Skol-IF KVISSLEBY
Stadsöskolans IF LULEÅ
Edsbergsskolans IF SOLLENTUNA
Alegators Skol-Idrottsförening ALAFORS
Norgårdens Skolidrottsförening UDDEVALLA
Kvarngärdesskolans IF UPPSALA
Höglandskolans IF ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK
Bergsåkers Skolidrottsförening SUNDSVALL
Lits Skolidrottsförening LIT
Internationella Engelska Skolan Örebro IF ÖREBRO
Gillboskolornas IF SOLLENTUNA
Murgårdsskolans IK SANDVIKEN
Hagaskolans IF SUNDSVALL
Friggaskolans Skol-IF LIT
Frösåkerskolans IF ÖSTHAMMAR
Gärdesskolans Idrottsförening BOLLNÄS
Orienteringsklubben Nipan
Sandvikens Gymnasieskola IF SANDVIKEN
Farsta Gymnasiums IF Snabb SUNDBYBERG
Eksjö OL-Gymnasium
Alléskolans Idrottsförening HALLSBERG
Soltorgsskolans Skol-Idrottsförening BORLÄNGE
Nolaskolans Idrottsförening ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK
Tingsholmsgymnasiets IF ULRICEHAMN
Gimo Bruksgymnasiets IF ÅBY
Nyköpings Gymnasiums IF NYKÖPING
Martin Koch Gymnasiets Idrottsförening HEDEMORA
S:t Mikaelsskolans IF MORA
Sanda Skol-idrottsförening HUSKVARNA
Rosendalsgymnasiets Skol Idrottsförening UPPSALA
Rodens Skol-IF NORRTÄLJE
Åvaskolans Idrottsförening TÄBY
Broman Gymnasiets IF HUDIKSVALL
Walthers Gymnasium IF Karlstad KARLSTAD
John Bauergymnasiet Karlstad IF KARLSTAD
Uddevalla Gymnasieskolas IF UDDEVALLA
Sundsvalls Gymnasie IF SUNDSVALL
Enskilda Skol-IF NYKÖPING
Lindengymnasiets IF KATRINEHOLM
ABB Industrigymnasiums Skol-IF VÄSTERÅS
Holavedskolans IF TRANÅS
Ullviskolans Idrottsförening KÖPING
Magnus Åbergsgymnasiets Skol-IF TROLLHÄTTAN
Haraldsboskolans IF FALUN
Sundsta/Älvkullegymnasiet IF KARLSTAD
Staffanskolans IF SÖDERHAMN
Minerva Idrottsförening UMEÅ
Celsiusskolans Idrottsförening UPPSALA
Hushagen/Erikslunds Gymnasiet IF BORLÄNGE
GUC Skol-IF UPPSALA
Wargentinsskolans IF ÖSTERSUND
Skvaderns Skol-IF SUNDSVALL
Torsbergsskolans IF BOLLNÄS
Rönninge Gymnasium IF RÖNNINGE
Polhemsskolans Skol-IF GÄVLE
S:ta Ragnhildsgymnasiets Idrottsförening SÖDERTÄLJ
Lugnetskolans IF FALUN
Gefle Gymnasii idrottsförening GÄVLE
Vikastrandsgymn, Dan Börjesson
Utmarks Skol-IF GÖTEBORG
Ekebyholms Bollklubb RIMBO
Linghemsskolans Idrottsförening LINGHEM
Västra Skolans Idrottsförening FALUN
Säters Skolidrottsförening SÄTER
Fribergaskolans IF DANDERYD
Ronnaskolans IF SÖDERTÄLJE
Broängskolans Idrottsförening TUMBA
Sätila Högstadiums Skol Idrottsförening SÄTILA
Berzelius Skol-IF Linköping
Edboskolans IF HUDDINGE
Mellringeskolans IF ÖREBRO
Norrstrandsskolans IF KARLSTAD
Eriksbergsskolans IF UPPSALA
Björkö Skol-IF(Ljungsbro) LINKÖPING
Sofiedal Skolidrottsförening GÄVLE
S:t Iliansskolans IF VÄSTERÅS
Mariaskolan MARIESTAD
Finspångs Skolors IF FINSPÅNG
Ramnerödsskolans IF UDDEVALLA
Växthusets Skolidrottsförening TULLINGE
Breviksskolans Idrottsförening OXELÖSUND
Parkskolans Idrottsförening GRÄNGESBERG
Apalbyskolans Idrottsförening VÄSTERÅS
Sofia Skol-idrottSförening STOCKHOLM
Ängetskolans Idrottsförening ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK
Söndrebalg Skol-IF HJÄRNARP
Falkbergsskolans IF TULLINGE
Ramunderskolans IF SÖDERKÖPING
Borgmästarhagens Skol-Idrottsförening NYKÖPING
Södertörns Friskolas Idrottsförening HUDDINGE
Kils Skol Idrottsförening KIL
Östervåla HEBY
Junkaremålsskolans IF TRANÅS
Internationella Engelska skolan IF ESKILSTUNA
Oppebyskolans Idrottsförening NYKÖPING
Önstaskolans IF VÄSTERÅS
Ilanda Skolidrottsförening KARLSTAD
Långsele Skolas IF LÅNGSELE
Länna Skol IF NORRTÄLJE
Hedängskolan Skol Idrottsförening F9 STORVIK
Matfors-Sköle Skol-IF SUNDSVALL
Höglundaskolans IF SUNDSVALL
Karlskoga Gymnasieskolans IF KARLSKOGA
Rinmanskolans IF ESKILSTUNA
Rudbeckianska Gymnasiets Idrottsförening VÄSTERÅS
InfoKomp Gymnasie IF LINKÖPING
Katedralskolans IF UPPSALA
Virginska Skol-Idrottsföreningen ÖREBRO
Rekarnegymnasiets IF ESKILSTUNA
Wenströmska Skolans IF VÄSTERÅS
Jällaskolans IF UPPSALA
Ljusdals GIF LJUSDAL
Fredrika Bremerskolans Idrottsförening HANINGE
Anderstorpsskolans IF SKELLEFTEÅ
Fyrisskolans IF UPPSALA
Skrapans IF UPPSALA
Danderyds Gymnasiums IK DANDERYD
Karolinska Skolans IF ÖREBRO
Rånäs Orienteringsklubb
Orienteringsklubben Rodhen
Österberg-Ölvegård
Rehns Bandyklubb
Länna Idrottsförening
Imatra
UKRAINE ej
Älvsjö
Hällaryd
Grekland
KEMO
WIK
Perstorp
Vånga
OD, GBR
HOC, GBR
INT, GBR
WRE, GBR
Newcastle University O
SV Goerlitz, GER
ROID, DEN
FVO, GBR
OSI, NOR
Co Chenau, SUI
Bulgarian OF
TG Northeim, GER
SHUOC, GBR
Sao Paolo
Newcastle University OC
SV Goerlitz
ROID/DK
Turkish Nat. Team
Bulgarian Orienteering Fe
Shouc, GBR
Karolinska
Frösöns IF
CdMd Funchal
UKS Siodemka Rumia
Geilo IL
ROID
Turkish Nat Team
INT
LVO - Lagan Valley O
Warrior OK
WRE
Cordoba
SJÖHAGA ELITEN
HALLANDS OF
SKÅNES OF
FS Crosstraining
SV Wiss
Ind
Eklidens skola
Ålem
BDA Multis Klubb 90004
Haif
FSO Helsingfors
Helsingør SOK, Danmark
Express Il
Skagen Ok Og Motion
Ålborg P.i. O-Afd.
Team Norway Junior
Førde Il Orientering
Stavanger Orienterings
If Flyvestation Skryds
Hisingen CK
Hiisirasti (Finland)
Volvo CE
Sportsklub Bækkelagets
Lithiuanian Team
Norges OF
NTNUI O-gruppa
Eikers O-lag
Asker SK O-gruppa
DRI.R
St Mellby
Tormestorps IF - OK Tyringe
Istrums SK - Pan-kristianstad
OK Älme - Snättringe SK
Eksjö Sok- OK 64 Torpa
Fuersten OK
Yeisk Yeisk Ru
Fros DK
Kalmar
Hägersten GF
FarumTisvilde OK DK
KFIU DK
Fuersten OK CH
Qviding fif
Yeisk RU
Tisvilde Hegn OK DK
Smålands OF
Blekinge OF
Hjärnarp
Kullen
Homsa OK
Simlångsdalen OK
Wä TK
Boa Multisport
IKW
Australian National Unive
Orienteringsklubben Älgen
Nävekvarns GOIF
SK Vazka
Hamar Orienteringsklubb
NOEC, Bekkelaget SK
Tumba Nykvarn OK
Broucci NP
Berusky NP
Pan Åhus
Hilleröd Klubb 90001
Sarpsborg Orienteringslag
Bodö
Elitlöparna
OK Kåre Falun
ÖBI
OKB
Järfälla Ok-brommavällingby SO
IFK Mora Klubb 90009
Istrums Sk Klubb 90008
Rasti
OK Trann
HG Orientering Danmark
Härlövsholm
Saratov
Orienteringsklubben Gipen
Älvdalens IF Orienteringsklubb
Frisksportklubben Herkules
Sportklubben Örnen
Orienteringsklubben Amne
Orienteringsklubben Jösse
Mariestads Friluftsklubb
Orienteringsklubben Löftan
Åby If
Australian National University
Klubb 90013
OLV Minor
HOC93
Kuddby IF
Test IF
Test AUIK
Test AIK
Klubb1§
Sportklubben Björnen
NOR-Oppsal IF
NOR-NTNUI
Hörja IF
Magnus Orienteering
Billesholm
Swiss C-Team
Skøynar OK
Salgotarjani Dornyay SE
Sturefors IF
Axa spons
Vancouver O-club
HIF-OF
Spisbo
Gafanhori
Skuttunge SK
Team Viby
Idd Sportkubb
Göteborg kfuk
Östersunds SK
Inlandsbanans SK
DGOIF/STOK
KGOIF/STOK
KGOIF/DGOIF
DK Masen
OK Homsa .
Haddingen OK
KKIF
Asotiation Orienteering C
Iskatel - Moscow
Evertsbergs SK
Kopparbergs IF
LVO IRLAND
OLC Wiener Wienrewald
kl Klubblös
Bergeforssens RK
Lavsjö ISS
Biathlon Östersund
Rödöns SK
Hotings IF
Tullus SG
Ås IF
Asotiation Orienteering Causen
Villervalla Hotspurs
Rem maps
Lima IF
Säfsen
Orsa SK
Heffa
Oarksnibbs HK
P7
Vålådalens Challenge
Nydalen Nydalen
OLG Bern Klubb 90002
OK Yeisk Russia
AOOK
Buskerud O-Krets
Bohuslän Dals OF
Skåne/Halland
Østfold Orienteringskrets
BSK
Hauketo IF - Orientering
OK-øst
Kolding Orienteringsklub
Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
Hägghults Ok
UAT, Tyskland
Wat, Tyskland
Wat Austria
Herlufholmen
Vilevalla Hotspurs
Norges vänner
Mfp Prag
Jyry
OK Skruttibutt
Kapellet OK
Gråbo EH
SPF
Gullabo SK
Tallboda IF
Jalles TC
OK79
Växjö Allmänna Idrottssällskap
Sörö OK
ViF/Gute OL
OK78
KSF
Mjöndalen IF
Hållsta
Kalix SK
Norrbottens Kuriren
I19
Täby församling
Fridaskolan
Torpaskolan
Öxnered
Tingbergsskolan
Vi som springer
Wargöns IK
Läkare
Civilekonom, s-m
Biomedicin
Arbetsterapeut
Skåpafors IF
Buena Vista ac
Silverdal
BT Berlin
Salzburg OL
Skövdepolisens IF
Jönköping KFUM
Stavsjö
Sjösa IF
Nyköpings Frisksportsklubb
Minsk
Landvetter
Nässjö
Eksjö
Tranås
FM/Eksjö Garnison
Dunlap
Rome
Klågerup
Rone, gotland
Sävsjö
Mölnlycke
Lillehammer
Oslo
Trångsund
FMCK Umeå
Sommen
G-län
Knivsta
Rörvik
Vimmerby
Hisings kärra
Academy-Moldavien
Redear
Team Svennesson
Team Rya Åsa
Team Ski Run
Multisportlaget
Team Ulvsby
NordicBet 2
FK Herkules Dam
Växjö
Älvdalen
Habo
Sigtuna
MACCABI HUNGARY
Academy-Sydafrika
Polisportiva Besanese
shn
Chinahealth
BALISE 25 BESANCON
Buff OK
Academy-Colombia
Villanoof OK
OJE Wappler
Academy-Irland
Sandnes I.L
Club Legenda
Golden Horseshoe Orienteering
ASD AGOROSSO S. Alessandro
Siralyok
Baden
Tokorozawa
www.obelarus.net
FM/K 3
Stockholm Mulitsport
Ljungsbro
Tokorzawa
Valdemarsvik
Gunnebo
Ösköta if
SKOif
Hkpflj linköping
Häljarp
FM/AMF1
FM/MSS
FM/F 1
Halle/Saale
Glasgow
Munkedal
FM/HvSS
FM/P 7
FM/Hkpflj
Fellingsbro
Enköping
Ljungby
Tampere
Värmdö
Deutsch kaltenbrunn
Jönköping
FM/LedR
Jelling
FM/MHS K
Trysil
Helingborg SOK
Luebbecke
Ing 2 IF
SKO IF
Skummeslövsstrand
Diverse
Lessebo
Academy-Kosovo
Visby
Röstånga
Hindås
Hällingsjö
Mölndal
Höfen
Österbymo
Bankeryd
FM/F 7
Johannishus
Nynäshamn
Lupsingen
Kaiseraugst
Hult
Wahlströms
lindingö??
Idre
Sandviken
Lekeryd
CPOC
Bruetten
Alunda
Dädesjö
Sjömarken
Enskededalen
Vest-agder
IFKMora
Academy-Kina
Strömsholm
FM/P 4
Helsinborgs SOK
Lansbro
Källmo Godegärds ok
Röros
Hyssna
Fotskäl
Herkules Dam
Porvoo
SPSK
Academy-Turkiet
Öregrund
TG Nordheim
Kiruna
Kvibille
Eutin Oldstars
Pauliström
APWT Italy
Forserum
Västerfärnebo
Torsby
Kävlinge
Physiochraft.se
Team Nordic Ski
IF Saab
Interflora
Team Explore
Hägersten
TQI Sports Team
AZIF SL
FM/MHS K/Team Kiss
Fk Herkules 5
Festina Lente
Hestra Adventure
FM/FMIF
Alt under Ctrl
AcronLimit
Ulaanbaatar
Sala
Floda
OK Vihor
PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord
Agorosso
OLG Ströck
WOLF Haltern
Lytkarino
Jumonji-University
o-92.ch
Academy-Bulgaria
DFO/CNOC
Academy-Brasil
UGANDA
Alcoy
OL Baar
Bushflyers
AAMafra, Amigos do Atletismo de Mafra
Slavytich
ASCO 4504CE France
Academy-Argentina
Baltiysky Bereg
OK24 Praha
OLK Wiggertal/OLG Skandia
Cardinal
Tandsbyn
OK Skærmen Værløse
Polisporitva G.Masi
Setanta Orienteers
Academy-Serbien
Kareelah Orienteers
Abominable O-men
Academy-Belgien
Tintookies
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club HH
Aichi OLC
OLG Cordoba/Nyköping
Atthletique Club Aurelien
Snabbmakaron OK
ASOP Erstein
Academy-USA
Academy-Rumänien
6 days of Tyrol
Niigata-univ
Academy-Montenegro
OCAD Team
O-news Japan
CS EIS Fontainbleau
Kankaantaan Kisa
Selberg/Reinertsen Bedriftsidrettslag
Todai OLK
Academy-Japan
Academy-Kenya
HongKong IOF
A.S.D. Orient-Express Verona
Ski-O United
ASD Orsa Maggiore
Nedervetil
Clube Português de Orientacao e Corrida, Portugal
Founders Alliance
OWO
EREBUS OR. VICENZA
Academy-Israel
LORCA ORIENTACION
Academy-Irland Nord
CO Liège
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
CAOS
Chukyo OLC
Lisboa CP EPAL
HSG Merseburg e. V.
OL TotenTroll
Lisboa OK
Genrep
Västrafrölunda
Pallar vi?
Team Gnell Spikes
Livsnjutarna
Bath
Pålplintar AB
Höörsp
Lundhags Silva
Team MestUte
Eksjö Garnission Svart
Academy-Canada
Sköndahl
Wissenschaft
Newcastle and Tyne Orienteers
OK 1973 Gladsaxe
Hjorted
Enskede
Valencia
Lomma
Södra sandby
Bellö
Aneby
Ekerö
Köbenhavn
Alicante
Madrid
Tallinn
Lyon
Arvidsjaur
Sthlm
Lammhult
Huskvarna
Hudiksvall
Höreda
Eksjö mtb
Eksjö ryttarförening
Xploria
V:a frölunda
Saltsjö-boo
Eksjöhus
Solberga
Gethestra
Ystad
Ljungbyholm
Konz
Näshult
Darmstadt
Mölndals innebandy
Team Evjen
Ormbergs Multisport
Trelleborg
Forserum ok
Spb
Hoofddorp
Torup
Georgien Academy
Drammen
Mjölby
Lohn-ammannsegg
Hässelby
Vadstena
Skirö
Skede
.mjölby
mjölby.
Falköping
Oxelösund
Eksjöl
Bruzaholm
Mariannelund
Mt beauty
Kinnasttröms sk
Holsbybrunn
Järbo
Brusaholm
Fjärås
Töcksfors
Tällberg
Lima
Team Brazil
OLG Ortenau
Karlskrona triathlon
Högersta
Sejfo OK
Sild Team
Stif Storvik
CPOC, Portugal
070/52888212
Blåklintsg 4 Linköping
Mjöndalens IF
AIF
Aaa
Tensta OK
Labyrintas Labyrintas
Saab Saab
BDO Nordic Klubb 90007
Jesus OK ....
Team Rockr Team Rockrunners
BDO Nordic
S. London ....
Alatonion Pirkat
Torsång
Dt.se
IK Livsnerven
Stjärhovs OK 65
PWECO
STS
Klubblös 90001
Vap Va-Pro Klubb 90001
Örebroporten
Namnlös namnlös
Söderköping
Jokkmokks SK Orientering
DFOK
ECKO
MOR
BARRO
LOG
TVOC
Eintr Do
Trimtex
COBI
RAFO
KOB MOIRA Brno
LEI
TT-TUR / MOLDE OG
HAVOC
Haslum
DEE
SAX
NWO
MELFAR
SUFFOC
POW
SN
VALMO
EPOC
TAY
WAROC
HH
MEROC
KFO
MV
OTBesancon
Northern Tablelands
BL
PR0404
SWOC
PFO
BKO
SELOC
OPA Montigny
UNO
JOK
UWOC
North West NZ
CUOC
TT-TUR / KOLBOTN
SD
SHOO
URN
QO
TT-TUR / BERGER SVEL
TT-TUR / SANDEFJORD OK
TSV Fischerhude
TT-TUR / DRANGEDAL
Dunedin
C.E. FARRA-O
KNOBOC
COBOC
I-Taiwan OC
RACO
AARSTAD IL
NOR
TT-TUR / BOTNE SK
Hutt Valley
PBM
Badalona Orientacio
Vasteras SOK
OK Maaren
NUOC
YAOC
VSK Prirodoveda
CC Kloten
Clube EDP
TT-TUR / IF STURLA
EsSu
WROC
Førde
OK Gittis
Balise 10
TT-TUR / OTO
TT-TUR / TOTEN TROLL
GO
Haugerud
Ozzie Kangaroos
TT-TUR / EIDSKOG OL
TT-TUR / KONNERUD IL
TT-TUR / LYN SKI
WATO
NWOC
Gular
ChicagO
BAOC (USA)
3ROC
SOCNZ
LAOC
Lubeck
FKBU O-afd. DK
GAOC
OLMSTAD IS
TT-TUR / GJO-VARD
Aarstad
TT-TUR / LJAN IF
DVOA
Neumann Junior Squad
BOC
Marlborough
SOC NZL
EWOC
TT-TUR / RINGERIKE
TT-TUR / INDRE OSTFO
TT-TUR / AS IL
Fingal
Kilroy
TT-TUR / LILLOMARKA
OK Kare
SDOC
WIGHTO
ODTU
Orienteeringtaranaki
Vivaio Or
WREKIN
COBOC/CLOK
Tumba
Potol
Toronto O
DEV
TT-TUR / BO O-LAG
Haverodals SK
TT-TUR / SANDE SK
Yarra Valley
Kareelah
EV.T
VSAO 0615 (France)
Nillumbik Emus
Dauphine O
WEST ANGLIA
MNAV
HEJAZ
P.F.J
Hassleholm
SM
Xino xano
RAMB
OTB
PEPO
STEINLYER O.K
cork
NWOZ
P.F.O
Eidsvag IL
Hälsingbergsskolan
Sollerö skola
Slättaskolan
Lorensbergskolan
Hälsinggårdsskolan
Sågmyraskolan
Vikaskolan
Domnarvets skola
Karlbo skola
Myrbacka skola
Lund skola
Kyrkskolan Gagnef
Danholnskolan
Morkarlbyhöjdens skola
Sammilsdalsskolan
Parkskolan
Djurmoskolan
Olympicaskolan
Skogsbo Skola
Smedbergskolan
Grycksboskolan
Klockarskolan
Insjöns skola
Britsarvsskolan
Västra Skolan
Åvestadalskolan
Sundbornsskolan
Mjälgaskolan
Kvarnsvedens skola
Stora Skedvi skola
Dahnholnskolan
Hallby SOK Hallby
P.C.T. Rumänien
Hillarp OK
VifGute
Mölndals roddklubb
MFOK_DK
Tärnsjö IF
Någon trevlig liten ort
IF Åland Åland
Avesta Klubb 90003
O-63 Danmark
Sveriges Polis IF
UK Police
Danmark Politiets IF
Deutch polizei
Ceská policie
Varbergs Polis IF
Team Skåne
Blekinge Orienteringsförbund
Tiras-Orient
Ljungskile SK
IFK Prospects
Tilsvilde Ok
n.n.
PI Köpenhamn
Nedre Bäcks IF
Kågedalens Skidklubb
NYC
Åkulla
Hylte
Anneberg
Viborg
HIF Klinten
Nike
ADA SERVIS
Trösken IL Trösken
Hjortens Sportklubb
Sydkretsen DK
TKC Sjælland
Bvok
  SchOK Schewiz           
  bsk Boden               
IFK Kungsholmen
Bank of England Rugby Klubb
Hälle IF
OK Kulan
Landstinget
Metso
Marieberg
Hälsokompaniet
Vingrom
Klarälvdalens FHSK
Skais IS
AIK GLOL
AlatornionPirkat
Sunne SLF
Uppsala SK
Karsbol
Kalvhöjdens BK
Michigan USA
Själsö Runners
Östgöta Skytte Idrottsförening
IK Argo
OK Fjällvinden
Team Rock Runners
Multisport Stockholm
OK RSP Lettland
ÄFHS
MILITÄRLANDSHOLDET
HTF OK
HVIDING I.F.
OK BORNHOLM
Statoil
Gagnef
Gislaved
Söderhamn
Tidaholm
Surahammar
Vika
Lingheds IF
Papo, NZ
Västannor Leksand
Sundborns Goif
Ab OK
Boo IF
Rudsskolans IF
Centralskolans IF Hjo
Skiljeboskolan Västerås
Boxholms Skol-IF
Granbergsskolans IF
Falkbergsskolans IF
Gärdesskolans Skol IF
Carlshöjdsskolan
Stavsbergsskolans GIF
Sjökarby Skol-IF
Häggviksskolan
Kristinebergsskolans IF
Ärvinge Skol-IF
Kungsmarksskolans Skol IF
Transtens IF Hallsberg
Hagaskolans IF Umeå
Wäskolans IF
Vasa IF Skövde
Tvååkers Skol IF
Stenhamreskolan
Kungsängsskolans IF
Karl Johans Skolas IF
Bjursåsskolans IF
Gumaeliusskolans IF
Franzéns Skol IF
Centralskolan Skinnskatteber
Gillbo Skola IF
Forssaklackskolan
Västerdalarnas Gymn. Skol IF
Fuxernaskolans IF
Gimo Skol IF
Bergtorpsskolan
Råsslaskolans IF
Centralskolans IF Arvika
Olaus Petriskolans IF
Klockarskolans Skol IF Säter
Maserskolans IF
Malmaskolans Skol-IF
Kiörningsskolan Härnösand
Karlbergsskolans IF Karlskog
Östlyckeskolans IF
Önsta Skol IF
Nynässkolans IF
Centralskolans IF Storfors
Kyrkebyskolan Arvika
Gullhögskolans IF
Spängerskolans IF
Tornhagsskolans IF
Nya Elementar IF
Skuru Skola Nacka
Paulinska skolans IF
Frejaskolans IF Gnesta
Norgårdens Skol-IF
Via IF Kumla
Edvardslundsskolan
Tullbroskolans IF
Skiftingehus skola Eskilstun
Treälvsskolan Lit
Melleruds Skol IF
Domarhagsskolans IF
Nivrena Skol-IF
Centralskolans IF Norberg
Edsbergsskolans IF
Ekdala Skol IF
Forsnässkolan
Scheeleskolans Skol IF
Vasaskolan Hedemora
Viksängsskolan Västerås
Aspenskolans IF
Äppelviksskolans IF
Kälarne Skol IF
Stålforsskolans IF
Kvarnbergskolan
Kyrkskolans IF Ludvika
Smedingeskolans IF
Västra skolan Falun
Hökarängen
Rättviksskolornas IF
Snyggatorpsskolans IF
Grimsta Skol-IF
Johan Skyttesskolan
Lagaholmsskolans IF
Porthälla Skol-IF
Krylbo Skol-IF
Örjanskolan Järna
Landvetterskolans IF
Hallonbergsskolans IF
Frösåkersskolans IF
Brunnsängsskolans IF
Skälltorpsskolan
Fornängsskolans IF
Saltsjöbadens Samskola IF
Högelids IF
Sånna IF
Brantingsskolans IF
Annaskolan
Älvstrandsgymnasiet
Bräntbergsskolans IF Umeå
Alviksskolans Skol IF
Österledsskolans IF
Ilandaskolans IF
Hultdalsskolans IF
Grums Skol-IF
Göteborgs Högre Samskola
Dejeskolan
Brandbergsskolans IF
Snapphaneskolans IF
Vallhamra skola Sävedalen
Kastanjeskolans IF
Ramnerödsskolans IF
Brickebacken IF
Sverigefinska skolan i Sthlm
Sörby Skol-IF
Hälsinggårdsskolans IF
Storsjöskolans IF
Skogstorpsskolan Falkenberg
Olands Skol IF
S:t Ilian
Åsaskolans IF
Rosenborgsskolans IF
Runby IF
Bergsåkers Skol-IF
Centralskolan Kungsör
Blombackaskolans IF
Sjödalsgymnasiet IF
Linnéaskolans IF
Adolf Fredriks skola
Karlbergsskolans IF Köping
Leksands Skol-IF
Tullholmsgymnasiet
Katarinaskolan Uppsala
Hästveda Skol-IF
Strandskolan Tyresö
Innanbäcken Kalix
Aroseniusskolans IF
Parkskolans IF Grängesberg
Ol-Andersskolans IF
Eketånga Montessoriskola
Sommarhemskolans IF
Borensbergs Skol-IF
Bessemergymnasiets Skol-IF
Apel IF Ullared
Storvik-Ovansjö Skol IF
Vattudalsskolans IF
Ekhammarskolans IF
Landgrenskolans Skol-IF
Örnaskolans IF
Åkersviks Skol-IF
Braås Skol IF
Tunaholmsskolans IF
Bjästaskolans IF
Broängsskolans IF
Gylle Skola Borlänge
Grubbe Skol IF
Thunmanskolan Knivsta
Skarpäng Skol IF
S:t Mikaelsskolans Skol-IF
Åva Gymnasium
Eksjö Gymnasium
Fredrika Bremer Gy IF
Torsbergsgymnasiets IF
Mjölby Gymnasieskolas IF
Värmdö Gymnasium IF
Sanda Skol-IF
Gripenskolans IF
De La Gardieskolans IF
Elof Lindälvs Gymnasiums IF
Fyrisskolan
TOK, Teknis Örebro
VBU Skol IF Ludvika
Folkuniversitetet Linköping
Rudbecksskolans IF
Balderskolans IF
Ullvigymnasiets Skol IF
Polhemsskolans IF Gävle
Högbergsskolans IF Tierp
Västergårds IF Södertälje
Palmcrantzskolan
Taserudsskolans IF
Jakobsbergsskolans IF
Täljegymnasiets IF
OLGA - UBR Hallsberg
Polhemsgymnasiet
Östrabo Skol IF
Norra Reals Idrottsförening
Ebersteinska
Märstagymnasiets IF
Vadsbogymnasiets IF
Dragonskolans IF
Rinmangymnasiets Skol IF
IT-gymnasiets IF Kista
Finspångs Skolors IF
Åkrakällskolans IF
Högbergsskolans IF Ludvika
Tingvallagymnasiets IF
NE-gymnasiets IF Trollhättan
Kantzowska Gymnasiet
Westerlundska gymnasiet
Voxnadalens Skol-IF
Haga IF Borlänge
Tullinge Gymnasium
Sparta Per Brahe Gymnasiet
Svegs Södra Skolas IF
Wargentins Skol-IF
Sundsvalls Skol IF
International College Sthlm
Tessinskolans IF
Haga IF Norrköping
Bergslagsskolans IF
Racklöfska skolan
GGIF Gävle
Karlbergsgymnasiets IF Åmål
Platenskolans IF
Varbergs gymnasieskola IF
Öbacka Skol-IF
Rekarne skolan Eskilstuna
Hedbergska Gymnasieskolan
Bäckängsgymnasiet
Katrinelundsgymnasiets IF
Brux IF Gimo
Hammargymnasiets Skol-IF
KFS-gymnasium Sthlm
Strömkulle Skol IF
Västerhöjd HCR Skövde
Agnebergs Skol IF
Fässbergsgymnasiets IF
Österängskolans IF
Sundsta/Älvkullegymn. IF
SKF tekniska gymnasium
Ale Gymnasium IF
Ellen Key skolans IF
Vilunda IF
Timrå Gymnasie Skol-IF
VRGSA Djursholm
Mobila Gymnasiet
Björknässkolan Boden
Rudbeckianska Skol IF
Gymnasieskolan i Ljusdal
Lundellska Skolans IF
Thomasgymnasiets IF
Vallentuna Gymnasium Skol IF
S:t Eskils Gymnasium
Tingsholmsgymnasiets IF
Brogårdsskolans IF
Tumba Gymnasium
Haraldsbogymnasiets IF
Thorildsplan Gymn. IF
Rönninge Gymnasium Skol-IF
Frölundagymnasiet
Nusnäs IF Nusnäs
Älvgårdens IF
Ullevi FI .
Koikens IF .
Gävle kommuns sportklubb
KomFri Rättvik
VISAM Gislaved
PiLK Leksand
Strandens Mora
GrytnäsFri Avesta
Morkarlby Mora
Östra skol Falun
Södraskola Falun
Grytnäs Avesta
Husbyskola Hedemora
Säter
FRISK Stockholm
BKF Bollnäs
GBR Development Squad
FK Bromma
Borlängepolisens IK
Köpingspolisens IF
Västeråspolisens IF
Motalapolisens Skytte IK
Södre Älvsborgs PolisIF
Umepolisens Skytte IK
Västervikspolisens IF
Skellefteåpolisens IF
Gävle Polisens IF
Eskilstuna Polisens IF
Norrköpingspolisens GIK
Roslagspolisens IF
Sandvikens PolisIF
Lidköpingspolisens Skytte IF
Enköpingspolisens IF
Sydnärkespolisens IK
Hässleholmspolisens IF
Södertäljepolisens Skytte- och IF
Växjöpolisens Skytte IF
Jönköpings Skytte IF
Uppsalapolisens IF
Polisutbildningen Umeå
Räddningstjänsten, Växjö
Jönköpings Brandkårs IF
Brandkårens IK, Stockholm
Brandkåren Eksjö
Räddningstjänsten Arboga
Räddningsverket, Karlstad
Uppsala Brandförsvars IK
Eskilstuna Räddningstjänst
Räddningsverket Skövde
Borås Brandkårs IK
Räddningstjän. Trollhättan
Södertörns Brandförsvarsförbund
Räddningstjänsten Åre
Gustrow OK
Klantklubben
OK Güstrow
Klantarna
Dalarnas Klätterklubb
POLISLANDSLAGET
BKOK
Helsingborgspolisens GoIF
Polisens SK i Mora
Falupolisens IK
Trysepyse
Fredericia OK
Quantico Orienteering Club
Finland National Orienteering Team
Svenska landslaget
Swiss National Orienteering Team
Norway National Orienteering Team
Estonian National Orienteering Team
Lithuanian National Team
Great Britain National OrienteeringTeam
Australian National Orienteering Team
German National Orienteering Team
Italian National Orienteering Team
OK WESSLAN
TWOC ENGLAND
Idrottsskolan
Wirsbo
Semcon
Bergshamra
Uif
Rt 137 IF
Lsdk
Linköpings Sdk
Njoy
Kungsör
Arboga Fmv
Team Ullman
Södertälje ck
Aa
SiF
Estland
Frövi Lib. Orientering
Volvo Fritidsklubb
EKC
Sisu OK
KK United
Kungsörs Sportklubb
CAN
Sura 50
VSK
EsA
Våterbåtens OK
CMG
Fallskärmsjägarskolan
Stenkvista
Linköpings Studenterna
Central Ohio Orienteering
Revinge Garnision
GP IF
Victoria Jozefow
Revinge Garnisono
Fjällen OK
Bulawayo OK
Idrotts Högskolan veteraner
TUMI, Finland
Mse IF
Bulach Schweiz
Lundaskog
Hungary - HRF
Grönahös IK
OK Tisvilde-Hegn
Solvikningarna
USIF
NNIF
OK Imberg
Buskhyttans IF
Kransens OK
Buskhyttans SK
Oxelösunds Kanotklubb
LKI AUT
Ursviken
Idrottshögskolan Veteran
Laufklub K,I
MTK
Hirscher E
Kaluga OC
St Petersburg OC
IS SKA
OK Gästklubben
IF Svekom
Glada löpare
11111 Södertäljes Kyrklig
Södertälje Cykelklubb
SC Wiesbaden
Färjestad BK
Harbo
Vattudalen LDK
Häggenås SK
Åsarna SK
Valsjöns IF
Östersunds Telemark
Ullareds SLK
LA IK
SK Ringen
Hedemora
SFFFF
NF Linz AUSTRIA
LSK
Saab Aerospace
OK Rae
Lovaligan OK
Göte Löpare
ESOC, Scotland
unholm
Prytz
Östersunds Studenters IF
Östersunds Studenters IS
Offerdals SK
Delderna
Broddetorps GoIF
SOK Elfsborg
Tärna IK Fjällvinden
Åsarna IF
Af2 Skoik
OLGY Hallsberg
Polisen IF Polisen IF
Sss
Birsta SK
Södra IF
Hagaskolan
Åby Vårdcentral
Norrköping
Järla Orienteri
Växjö Allmänna
Södertälje-Nykv
Brattfors
Orica
Kullens Company
Röbäck SK
Sjöfruskolans IF
VOF
OKØst
Ålgård OK
OK-77
OKÖsteråker
OLC Skog Friboug
EAI
OK Norden Sala
Stigmannon Karlshamn
Salthamn
Tjocka Släkten
Team H
Näset
Skärsätt
Mjösund
Team Björklund
Björkön
Bunsta
Ovansjö
Orrsjön
Team Snygg I Kubik
Åmon
Nyland
Malmö Kanotklubb
OK Kollan
Korrehuset
Haganässkolans IF
Karlshamns SK
Hermathenae
TTC
FriskisSvettis
Varbergs MTB club
Bohuslän
DAL
Västergötl.
Söderman.
Ångerm.
Västerb.
Hånö HK
Volvo
MSS
CRCO
Storstarker
Lambohors IF
Efors
FM
Moscow
TK IF
Aura
Moose
Ej Sta
Brandkåren
OK Stjärnvik
Gunnarskogs IK
Högboda IF
Supreme Austars
Slavia Liberec Orienteering
Granheds IF
NAsh club
Fullbro ok
Zinkgruvan
KFUK-KFUM Göteborg
Navåsens FK
OL Regio Olten
FSK Orientering
Fatzo
Gotlands Bro Orientering
Hellas Orientering
Idåsens IF
WMJS
Haninge
Markus skolan
Sörviks skola
Karlsboskolan
Åvestadal Skola
Mockfjärdsskolan
Aspebodaskolan
Kvarnsvedensskola
Lorensbergaskolan
Kyrkskolan Ludvika
Svärdsjöskolan
Fredrikshov
Schweiz OCU ZUG
Klubb 900754
Klubblösa Klubblösa
Eskilsminne IF
Paradisskolan Trollhättan
Tomtaklintskolans IF
Våxtorpsskolan Skol IF
Ribbaskolan IF - skolidrott
Friskolan Svettpärlan IF
Kolsva Skol-IF
Arvika Centralskolas IF
Borgmästarhagens Skol-IF
Rosenlundsskolans GIF, Jönköping
Färjestadsskol IF
Gullhögskolans IF, Vårgårda
Skuru skola IF
Hammarskolans IF
Själevadsskolans IF
Björkö Friskola IF
KSAB Botkyrka Skol-IF
Ållebergsgymnasiets Skol-IF
SKrantaskolans IF
Sannerudsskolans IF
Prolympia Gävle
Södertörns friskolas IF
Albäcksskolan IF
Norbergs skol-IF Centralskolan
Adolfsbergs Ro:s IF
Bjursås Skol IF
Freja IF
Norrevångskolans IF
Nyboda skol IF
Kunskapsskolan
Ramunderskolans IF, Söderköping
Öjersjö Skol-IF
Jönsbergska Idrottsskolan
Enskilda Skol-IF
Ljungarumsskolans skol-IF
Torsbergs skol IF
Ytterbyskolans IF
Västerskolans IF
Höglandskolans IF
Långbergsskolans Skol-IF
Centralskolan Forshaga
Blackebergs gymn Skol-IF
Tullbro IF
Vannarödsskolans IF
Insjönsskola Skol IF
Gruvrisskolans IF
Hälsinggårdens Skol IF
Frösåkerskolans Skol-IF
Rosenholmsskolans Skol-IF
Sundskolans IF
Båtsmansskolans IF
Centralskolan Nässjö
Murgårdsskolans IK
Falkbergsskolans IF, Tullinge
Skogstorpskolans Skol IF
Stora Sätraskolans IF
Karbyskolans Skol IF
Karl Johans Skol-IF Örebro
Ahlafors Skol-IF
Kyrkbyskolans IF
Parkskolans IF, Grängesberg
Nyköpings Kunskapsskola IF
Strömstads Gymn IF
Sörbyskolans IF
Sofiedal Skol IF
Kristinedalskolans IF
Katrineholm Södra skolan
Almby skolas IF, Örebro
Knivsta Skol-IF
Ankarskolans IF
Karlbergsskolan Köping
Transtenskolan Hallsberg
Gärdesskolans IF, Sollentuna
Sandvikens gymnasieskola
Fredrika Bremergymnasiet
Nyströmskas Allm IF
Farsta Gymnasium
Marks Gymnasieskolas IF
Donner Skol-IF
Värmdö Gymnasiums IF
Dahlandergymnasiets Skol-IF, Säter
Alléskolans IF
Karlstad Idrottsgymn Skol-IF
Örkelljunga Skol IF
Nolaskolans IF
Elitidrottsgymnasiet Uppsala/Celsiusskolan
Katrinelundgymnasiets Skol IF
Ullviskolans IF
Rodens Skol-IF
Holavedsskolans IF, Tranås
Soltorgsgymnasiet
Walters Gymnasium IF, Karlskoga
Brinellskolans IF
John Bauergymnasiets IF, Gävle
Rosendalsgymnasiets Skol-IF
Nyköpings Gymnasiums IF
Nobelgymnasiet IF
Göranssonska Skolan
Aspero Skol-IF
Huddinge Gymnasiets IF
Duveholmsgymnasiets IF
Uddevalla gymnasieskolas IF
Lallarnas IF
Viktor Rydbergs Gymnasiums IF, Djursholm
Nordenbergsskolans IF
Nyköpings Enskilda gymnasium
Johnbauergymnasiet Skol IF, Karlstad
Polhemsskolan Gävle
Hultsfreds Gymnasiums Skol-IF
Skol IF Kunskskapsgymnasiet Västerås
Haraldsboskolans IF
Dragonskolan
Nyköpings Enskilda gymnasium Skol-IF
Gefle Gymnasie IF
Säters Skol IF Klockarskolan
Vaxholmsskolornas IF
Anna Alfred Dalin skolans IF
Furulunds Skola IF
Önnerödsskolans IF
Enskede Skol-IF
Rönnby Skol IF
Önstaskolans IF
Gullmarsskolans IF
Lyckeskolans Skol-IF
Göteborgs Högre Samskolas IF
Scheeleskolans IF
Edboskolans IF, Trångsund
Björksätra Skol IF
Skol IF Prästängsskolan, Eksjö
Kvarnbyskolans IF Mölndal
Tunabergsskolans Skol IF Uppsala
Källö Skol IF, Gävle
Söderviksskolans IF
Ängskolans Skol-IF
Olaus Petri Skol-IF
Ytterlännesskolans IF
Alneskolans IF
Internationella Engelska Skolan IF
S:t Ilians skolans IF
Fryxellska skolan, Västerås
Myrsjöskolans IF
Torpaskolan Vänersborg
Hörnefors Skol-IF
Södermöreskolan
Eriksbergsskolans IF
Näsbydalsskolans IF
Lagmansskolans IF
Streteredsskolans IF
Folkasbo skol-IF
Sjöängsskolans IF
Rödeby Skolors IF
Torpskolans IF, Lerum
Oppeby IF
Utbildning Rotebro Skol-IF
Junkaremålsskolan IF
Björkhaga Skol IF
Haparanda Läroverks IF
Jämjö Skolors IF
S:t Olovs Skol IF
June IF
Alegators IF
Tranängskolans IF
Lorensberga Skol-IF, Ludvika
Int. Engelska Skolan Linköping Skol-IF
Ockelbo Skolidrottsförening
Prosperitas Skol IF
Alleskolan i Floda
Östlyckans IF
Lexby Skolidrottsförening Partille
Roslagsskolans IF
S:t Mikaelsskolan Skol IF
Örkelljunga Skol-IF
Volvogymnasiets IF
Västerviks Gymnasium IF
Älvsby Orienteringsgymnasium
Solbergaskolans IF
Kitas Skolidrottsförening
Sundlergymnasiet IF
Wijkmanskas skol-IF
Åvaskolans IF
Falkenbergs Gymnasieskolas IF
Skol IF Sparta
vackstanäs Skol-IF
Tullinge Gymnasiums Skol-IF
Gimo Bruksgymnasiets IF
Ahlafors Skol IF
Sandö Räddningsgymnasium
Belarus
RSP
Saldus
Ziemelkurzeme
Madona
Sibo Vargarna
Tisvilde Orientering
OLC Stubai
UEVIC
UEVIC, Spain
Övriga
CSLG Menun
Övriga Övrigt
Ryaverkets IF
Vänersborgs Skidklubb
Idrottssällskapet Kullen
Tormestorps Idrottsförening
North West Junior Squad
Club dorientation du CERN
----Vacant
SWE-IF Hagen
GBR-BUOT
NOR-Verdal OK
EST-Mercury SK
DEN-OK Snab
SWE-IF Thor Orientering
DEN-Viborg OK
DEN-OK SYD
A.S.D. Cus Bologna
LiU Elitidrott
Pomorze Junior Team
Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas
Rävetofta Orienteringsklubb
Utan Klubb
Skarpnecks Klubb 90001
Grums
GER-German National Team
FIN-LS-37
DEN-FSK Orientering
ITA-Italy - Junior Team
FIN-Koovee
GER-TK Hannover
BEL-Belgian All-Stars
ISL-Rathlaupsfélagið Hekla
DEN-OK S.G.
SWE-Ärla IF
ITA-O
BLR-Belarus team
Trantåsen
Kils
Forshaga
Kara
NAcka värmdö sk
Nordic Military Training
HML TARMO
N.O.K
LS-37
Okänd
Odense Politis Idrætsfor
Laholms Idrottsförening
Amager OK
OK Lindab
Gæst
OLG Cordoba Rütihof
Japan-O-Family
Garingal Orienteers
West Yorkshire Orienteers
Catalonian Team
Gafanhori Portugal
NIJS
Club Orientation Loisirs Etrechy
compass
GO 78
Veneto Team
Lokomotiva Trutnov
Hillerød FIF
Yes We Could
OK Hånje
O-sake-daisuki
OK Peko
southdowns orienteering club
Saulriti SK
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kneznou
Sirius
OOB Vamberk
OK Orvand
IIF Woodfalls
SK UP Olomouc
Hawkes Bay
Comunitat Valenciana
Parawanga Orienteers
love_beer2010
Poitiers course dorientation
Penoc Orienteering Club
Enoggeroos OK
CDMB
Foton
SKRUM
LUXOC
Club Omega
YAOC, Hong Kong
Aikoukai96
Academy International 2010
Orienta-velo
Prizma Penza
Aix En Provence
Dedham Stragglers
Banik Ostrava
TJ Opava
OK Brezice
Esk Valley Orienteering Club
Tuga Sun
Ori-Estarreja
Edmonton Overlanders OC
SV Vorwärts Leipzig
Turun Mestänkävijät
DKL
VIGA
Lebres do Sado
Osaka OLC
Team Veneto
I-Taiwan Orienteering Club
Terlaner Orientierungslaufer
Eureka Orienteering Club
Orientalp Roma
s.o
TOYONAKA
Spiridon-Hochwald
Maarian Mathi
OK Djerf
OK Skogsvargen
Stockviks SF
Sweco Karlstad Multisport Lag Röd
FM/P4 Multisport Lag 1
Team Saga
Team Full Kareta
Magazinet Karlstad
Pro ID
FM/F7
unAuthorized
Team NMT
Sollentuna
Öckerö IF
Gnesta
Bärums verk
Grava SK
Vedevåg
Luxembourg
Östermarna
Hägersta OK
Hällefors
Mullhyttan
Opfikon
Öckerö
Bergen
Jungs IF
Vrena
O-ringen 2014
Tollered-Utby
Moholm
OL Tonsberg og Omegn
Baerums verk
SkogsluffarnasOK
Kristinehamn
COTRIM - BRAZIL
Hudik
Gynge
Jämjö
OOSL HONG KONG
FM/Lv 6
FM/I 19
FM1
Edinburgh
FM/F 17
Lotorp
Odoø Omega IF O
GIH Stockholm
Goldseekers Orienteering Club
COCAPRI RJ
Mönsterås
IK Trene
Team Semesterflanörerna
OK Renen/Storviks IF
Silva Gerber Adventure/Starmaker
FM/ Ing 2
Forsvik
Enhörna
Frövi
Glanshammar
X
Skarpnäck
Team Herman
Orienteringsklubben Tyre
Rekeryds svarttorps sk
TG OK
Singapore
FM/TrängR
Fba Bratislava
Garphyttan
Karlslunds IF
Rundvik
FM/A 9
FM/FMTS
FM/FMUndsäkC
Vissberg
Livsstilen Örebro
Stockholm Godtemplares IF
TGE Bratislava
Katrineholm OK
Svennevad
Pålsboda
Buenos aires
Södravi
Vattholma
Ingelstad
Höåkers OK
Stocholm multisport
RBBIK
Stavanger
Hallstahammar
Sköldinge
Hörsholm
Örebro simallians
Nonsolobike-PWT
Furulund
Järvelä
Stehag
ÖsK Bandy
Allunda
Lunger
Orieteringsklubben Enen
Götlunda IF
019252795
Toutes Orientations Meaux
0704277259
Torshälla
Hobart
OK Milan
Karslund
OK Balder
Lillkyrka
019468308
Timrå
Santander
017410719
0702109646
Rya SK
Bromma
Kobe
Värnamo
Herrljunga
Frosta Multisport
Glanshammar IF
Förlunda
SK Tullinge
Almby ok
Terra Incognita
Kolsva
Isle of arran
Örebro Kommun
Proid
Enemars Skaffer
Melbourne
Torslanda
Lillån IBK
Matfors
Kristanstad
IK Jogg Göteborg
Mariestad
Charmeliten
Boxholm
Pricewaterhousecoopers
S-valls Nycirkusklubb
OK-Moss
FK Ahtlet
Öjersjö
Härryda
IFK Lindingö SOK
Veddige
Trönninge IF
Tröne ik
Dansk Orienteringsforbund
SChwabinger Lowen
Östgöta Helikopter SK O IF
OK 64 Tranås
IK Scania
Hammarens OK
Polisen Klubb 90001
Klubb 90007
OK Kolmård Klubb 90002
Vika Klubb 90009
Lillmarka Klubb 90001
POSTNES IF
AIK Atlas
Ulricehamns MK
Vegby SK
Hässle IF Möndal
Frisene
Sisu Tidaholm
Volvo OK
HSK
T2 IF Skövde
Hellas Stockholm
Vanäs IF Vanäs
OK Linné Uppsala
Ringsjö OK Ringsjö
Kvänum Greyhounds
Hässle IF Göteborg
Storvreta IK
Gottsundapolisen
Skuttunge SOK
Skellefteå
Ready
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
OK Carnika
TJörn
Navåsen FK
Örby
Haugesund IL Orientering
Kolebakkens IF
Åhusstrand OK
Hjo Multisport
08:orna
bussola ok/OLG Säuliamt
Welsh Junior Orientering Squad
Elinorspelen
OK Ozons
OK Gulfstream
OK Avdankad

Snabbsök

Logga in